RS/LA
A.net/LA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Edna Karr Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
you RUN the place
3332 Huntlee Drive, New Orleans, Louisiana, 70131, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (6 articles)
2013 - (10 articles)
2014 - (5 articles)
2015 - (11 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
11
All
11
2015 Results - Mobile Challenge of Champions
Mar 31st 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Sugar Bowl Track and Field Classic
Mar 24th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Louisiana LHSAA Indoor State Championships
Feb 16th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - LSU Last Chance High School Indoor Qualifier
Feb 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - LSU High School Indoor Qualifier
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
«
2
»
Search
2015 Results - Mobile Challenge of Champions
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 31st 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Mobile Challenge of Champions
Apr 3, 2015 to Apr 4, 2015
St.Paul's Episcopal School and UMS-Wright Preparatory School, 6509 Timbers Drive, Mobile, AL, US, 36695
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alabama-Huntsville
Altamont
American Christian
Archbishop Rummel-Boys
Ascension Catholic
Ascension Episcopal
Assumption
Auburn
Austin
Baker
Banneker
Baton Rouge Magnet
Bayside Academy
Beauregard
Beechwood
Bessemer Academy
Bro Martin
Cabrini
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
Catholic-Pointe Coupee
Cecilia
Choctawhatchee
Clinton
Cottage Hill Christian
Cullman
Daphne
DAR
De Ridder
Denham Springs Junior High
Dominican High School
East Ascension
East Literature
East Saint John
Edna Karr
Episcopal
Escambia
Fairhope
Faith Academy
Falkville
First Baptist Christian
First Presbyterian Day
Foley
Fontainebleau
George County
Gulf Breeze Track Club
Gulf Shores
Gulfport
Hamilton Christian
Hillgrove (Cobb)
Holy Cross
Hoover
Huntsville
James Clemens
John Curtis Christian
Kell
Kennesaw Mtn
Lakeside DeKalb
Lexington
Long Beach
Lutcher
Lynn
M T Blount
Madison Prep Academy
Mandeville
McDonogh 35
McGill-Toolen
Milton
Mobile Christian
Montgomery Catholic
Mountain Brook
Murphy
Muscle Shoals
Natchitoches Central
Niceville Senior
North Gwinnett
North Springs
Oak Grove
Oak Mountain
Ocean Springs
Opelika
Pace
Parkway
Pascagoula
Paul Laurence Dunbar
Pearl
Pelham
Pensacola
Pine Forest
Riverwood International
Robertsdale
Rockdale County
Ruston
Sacred Heart Academy
Saraland High School Track and Field
Satsuma
Shades Mountain Christian
Slidell
Smiths Station
South Forsyth
South Walton
Southern University Lab
Spanish Fort
St Aloysius
St Clair County
St James
St Josephs
St Louis Catholic
St Pauls Episcopal
St Scholastica
St.Pauls Cathlc
Starkville
Stratford
The Lovett
Theodore
Thompson
Trinity Presbyterian
Ums Wright Prep
Unattached
W. P. Davidson
West Feliciana
West Florida HS
West Jefferson
Whitefield Academy
Wilson
Winfield
Woodlawn
Zachary
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
2 Mile
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
2 Mile
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reedy, Armani
12
Smiths Station
11.03
nwi
1
2
Bazile, Jerome
Holy Cross
11.17
nwi
1
3
Hunt, Jaquavious
11
Auburn
11.33
nwi
2
4
Marshall, Jalin
11
Opelika
11.34
nwi
2
5
Dixon, Devin
15
Southern Univers
11.39
nwi
1
5
Simpson, Corde
11
Stratford
11.39
nwi
3
5
Cobb, Ken
11
Huntsville
11.39
nwi
2
8
Bell, Tyler
12
Faith Academy
11.42
nwi
2
9
Garrison, Chauncey
9
Smiths Station
11.43
nwi
4
9
Simmons, Corey
11
Stratford
11.43
nwi
1
11
Gaynor, Juwan
12
Baker
11.44
nwi
1
12
Floyd, Richaud
12
Gulfport
11.47
nwi
2
13
Osby, Devante
9
Gulfport
11.49
nwi
3
13
Haywood, Patrick
12
Thompson
11.49
nwi
1
15
Hunt, Laquavious
11
Auburn
11.51
nwi
2
16
Dortch, DeEric
12
Theodore
11.57
nwi
4
17
Boyd, Chicara
11
Baker
11.60
nwi
4
18
Mosley, Miller
11
St Pauls Episcop
11.63
nwi
3
19
Edwards, DeMarcus
12
Theodore
11.64
nwi
6
20
Johnson, Daquann
11
W. P. Davidson
11.65
nwi
2
21
Robinson, Jaqoun
12
West Florida HS
11.66
nwi
4
22
Billingslea, Jordan
12
Banneker
11.70
nwi
3
22
Cotton, Kristian
12
Spanish Fort
11.70
nwi
6
24
Fields, Kelvin
11
Pelham
11.79
nwi
4
25
Lawler, Aaron
11
Hoover
11.82
nwi
3
26
Chilli, Micheal
9
Banneker
11.84
nwi
3
27
Fisher, Sterling
11
James Clemens
11.88
nwi
5
28
Jamar, Justin
12
James Clemens
11.89
nwi
5
29
Quirin, Thomas
12
North Gwinnett
11.91
nwi
5
30
Alford, Dwain
11
Ocean Springs
11.93
nwi
3
31
Blacksmith, Job
9
East Literature
11.95
nwi
5
32
Brown, Javon
11
Spanish Fort
12.01
nwi
7
32
Jones, Tavarez
10
W. P. Davidson
12.01
nwi
5
34
Smith, Tamaurice
10
St Pauls Episcop
12.08
nwi
5
35
Henderson, Demetrius
11
Saraland High Sc
12.12
nwi
6
36
Martir, Ryan
10
Fairhope
12.14
nwi
6
37
Robinson, Jonathan
12
St James
12.19
nwi
7
38
Frazier, Dejon
11
Hoover
12.33
nwi
6
39
Knight, Jarius
11
Faith Academy
12.44
nwi
6
39
Pleasant, Matthew
11
Ocean Springs
12.44
nwi
4
41
Warren, Josh
9
Cottage Hill Chr
12.47
nwi
7
42
Hutcherson, Starr
10
Fairhope
12.48
nwi
7
43
Brooks, Derrick
9
Rockdale County
12.49
nwi
6
44
Holmes, Josh
10
Cottage Hill Chr
12.57
nwi
9
44
Coleman, Everett
11
Murphy
12.57
nwi
7
46
Evanko, Griffin
11
Pelham
12.58
nwi
8
47
Pugh, Jack
10
Ums Wright Prep
12.66
nwi
9
48
Smith, Myles
9
Saraland High Sc
12.69
nwi
8
49
Liffrig, Daniel
11
Starkville
13.16
nwi
8
50
Cantey, David
11
Trinity Presbyte
13.17
nwi
8
51
Pogue, Kobe
8
Satsuma
13.75
nwi
9
52
Shack, Erik
12
Satsuma
14.08
nwi
8
53
0'Barr, Davis
10
Trinity Presbyte
14.60
nwi
8
--
Kpana-Quamoh, DeAndre
11
East Literature
FS
nwi
6
--
Russ, Easton
11
Ums Wright Prep
FS
nwi
8
Mens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walter, Kentavious
Ruston
10.60
+0.9
1
2
Burks, Joshua
James Clemens
10.79
+0.9
1
3
Walter, Kemondrick
Ruston
10.87
+0.9
1
4
Allen, Dontrell
East Saint John
10.91
+0.9
1
5
Perdue, Deunte
M T Blount
10.95
+0.9
1
6
Ford, Alize'
Unattached
11.02
+0.9
1
7
McConico, Kwantreyl
Woodlawn
11.04
+0.9
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mosby, Corrieon
Natchitoches Cen
22.45
nwi
1
2
Gaynor, Juwan
12
Baker
22.53
nwi
2
3
Bazile, Jerome
Holy Cross
22.57
nwi
2
4
Tolbert, Deonte
10
Auburn
22.59
nwi
1
5
Simpson, Corde
11
Stratford
22.64
nwi
3
6
Marshall, Jalin
11
Opelika
22.73
nwi
3
7
Reedy, Armani
12
Smiths Station
22.77
nwi
4
8
Johnson, Kden
11
Banneker
22.90
nwi
2
9
Hill, Thomas
12
Auburn
23.02
nwi
3
10
Lovelace, Ryan
10
North Gwinnett
23.07
nwi
9
11
Dixon, Devin
15
Southern Univers
23.12
nwi
1
12
Osby, Devante
9
Gulfport
23.29
nwi
3
13
Simmons, Corey
11
Stratford
23.41
nwi
2
14
Blacksmith, Job
9
East Literature
23.43
nwi
5
15
Bolden, Anthony
12
James Clemens
23.48
nwi
6
16
Mosley, Miller
11
St Pauls Episcop
23.54
nwi
3
17
Dortch, DeEric
12
Theodore
23.58
nwi
4
18
Robinson, Jaqoun
12
West Florida HS
23.77
nwi
5
19
Armour-Davis, Jalyn
9
St Pauls Episcop
23.86
nwi
7
20
Nelson, Rj
9
Hoover
23.90
nwi
4
21
Holmes, Samuel
9
Thompson
23.92
nwi
4
22
Brown, Jalen
12
Madison Prep Aca
24.02
nwi
6
23
Pocreva, Jackson
10
Ocean Springs
24.06
nwi
7
24
Floyd, Richaud
12
Gulfport
24.15
nwi
1
25
Crenshaw, Jalen
11
Baker
24.16
nwi
5
25
Wallace, Tyler
12
Faith Academy
24.16
nwi
13
27
Fennell, Brice
12
Rockdale County
24.25
nwi
8
28
Murray, Javonte
12
Smiths Station
24.29
nwi
9
29
James, Tyler
10
W. P. Davidson
24.30
nwi
7
30
Buckley, Horace
12
North Gwinnett
24.33
nwi
8
31
Swainton, Devon
9
Gulf Shores
24.37
nwi
8
32
Brooks, Derrick
9
Rockdale County
24.45
nwi
8
32
Robinson, Jonathan
12
St James
24.45
nwi
9
34
Burchfield, Curtis
11
Starkville
24.47
nwi
9
35
Martir, Ryan
10
Fairhope
24.54
nwi
10
36
Bowman, Jacquez
11
Daphne
24.56
nwi
13
36
Merity, Jerome
12
W. P. Davidson
24.56
nwi
6
38
Johnson, James
11
Huntsville
24.57
nwi
6
38
Carter, David
10
Ocean Springs
24.57
nwi
7
40
Walker, Jermaine
11
Murphy
24.65
nwi
7
41
Bryant, Jacob
11
Pelham
24.68
nwi
9
42
Dixon, Robert
12
Madison Prep Aca
24.72
nwi
5
43
Babb, Warren
10
Spanish Fort
24.73
nwi
6
44
Lucas, Darnell
11
Hoover
24.81
nwi
4
45
Johnson, Manasseh
10
Theodore
24.83
nwi
9
46
Holmes, Josh
10
Cottage Hill Chr
25.13
nwi
12
47
Shaw, Tim
12
Ums Wright Prep
25.25
nwi
13
48
Pugh, Jack
10
Ums Wright Prep
25.94
nwi
12
49
Liffrig, Daniel
11
Starkville
26.10
nwi
11
50
Hinton, Randale
9
Saraland High Sc
26.14
nwi
10
51
Waters, Cullen
11
Fairhope
26.31
nwi
10
52
.shy, Mosely
11
Banneker
26.36
nwi
5
53
McBride, Cameron
11
American Christi
26.45
nwi
11
54
Cicco, Peyton
8
Bayside Academy
26.91
nwi
12
55
Cantey, David
11
Trinity Presbyte
27.35
nwi
11
56
Smith, Quinton
8
Satsuma
27.83
nwi
12
57
Lefever, Nathaniel
9
Spanish Fort
29.11
nwi
11
58
Hubbard, Brennan
10
Faith Academy
29.19
nwi
12
59
0'Barr, Davis
10
Trinity Presbyte
29.46
nwi
12
Mens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Ryan
Banneker
20.90
+1.1
1
2
Huggins, Nathanaiel
Opelika
21.50
+1.1
1
3
Burks, Joshua
James Clemens
21.66
+1.1
1
4
Perdue, Deunte
M T Blount
21.95
+1.1
1
5
Ford, Alize'
Unattached
22.14
+1.1
1
6
Calais,JR,, Raymond
Cecilia
22.33
+1.1
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mosby, Corrieon
Natchitoches Cen
48.46
13
2
Bagley, Micah
12
Hoover
48.96
13
3
Jackson, Tyler
12
W. P. Davidson
49.34
13
4
Hall, Joshua
12
Hoover
49.83
13
5
Johnson, Damond
10
West Florida HS
50.13
12
6
Spinks, Kacey
11
Opelika
50.83
11
7
Washington, Murray
11
West Florida HS
51.03
12
8
Norwood, Dewayne
12
Saraland High Sc
51.05
12
9
Poole-Fortson, Xavier
12
Banneker
51.21
13
10
Maragh, Kurtis
12
Smiths Station
51.44
10
11
JOHNSON, BOBBY
10
Banneker
51.48
13
12
Smith, Quentin
12
George County
51.63
11
13
Rooke, John
12
North Gwinnett
51.73
11
14
Anderson, Aaron
11
James Clemens
51.90
12
15
Marshall, Jalin
11
Opelika
52.10
11
16
McCloud, Timothy
12
Auburn
52.14
11
17
Holmes, Samuel
9
Thompson
52.41
11
18
Stewart, Cameron
9
W. P. Davidson
52.44
8
18
Williams, Nic
11
Auburn
52.44
9
20
Conerly, Alton
11
Gulfport
52.46
8
21
Pocreva, Jackson
10
Ocean Springs
52.60
10
22
Mack, Sedric
12
Smiths Station
52.86
9
23
Wells, Melvyn
12
East Literature
53.02
12
24
Johnson, Darren
10
Spanish Fort
53.18
8
25
Savoie, Brian
11
Madison Prep Aca
53.32
10
26
Scott, Tre
10
Gulfport
53.56
5
27
Swainton, Devon
9
Gulf Shores
53.58
8
28
Powell, Billy
11
Saraland High Sc
53.62
8
29
Brown, Jalen
12
Madison Prep Aca
53.77
10
30
Brown, Mikel
11
Ocean Springs
53.78
7
31
Jones, Javon
12
Cottage Hill Chr
53.96
1
32
Sankey, Bobby
10
St Pauls Episcop
53.97
9
33
Hayes, Isaiah
10
Theodore
54.40
9
34
Blakely, Edward
10
Baker
54.43
9
35
Teague, Cameron
11
Faith Academy
54.52
6
36
Edwards, Mitchell
11
Baker
54.68
7
36
Allred, Connor
11
Cottage Hill Chr
54.68
2
38
Holloway, Langdon
10
Spanish Fort
54.78
6
39
Walker, Xavier
11
Huntsville
54.90
5
40
Knowles, Bret
9
Theodore
54.94
5
41
Talbert, Jacob
10
Thompson
55.11
6
42
Washington, Christian
12
East Literature
55.50
10
43
Hoffren, Keevin
10
Fairhope
55.85
5
44
Crawford, DeJuan
11
Murphy
56.36
6
45
Skinner, Luke
8
American Christi
56.51
5
46
Burchfield, Curtis
11
Starkville
56.84
6
47
Pugh, Kyle
12
Ums Wright Prep
57.11
5
48
Foster, Eric
11
Stratford
57.36
4
49
Swainton, Deon
10
Gulf Shores
57.71
1
50
Morris, Dax
9
American Christi
57.90
4
51
Desia, Devin
12
Mobile Christian
58.12
1
52
Hooten, Winston
9
Stratford
58.20
3
53
Touart, Jared
9
Robertsdale
58.65
3
54
Cicco, Peyton
8
Bayside Academy
59.76
3
55
Knight, Brenden
9
Daphne
1:00.63
3
56
Lott, Charlie
8
Trinity Presbyte
1:00.90
2
57
Cullen, Drayton
11
Pelham
1:01.09
3
58
Thompson, Jeremy
10
Faith Academy
1:01.15
1
59
Grier, Avery
9
Murphy
1:02.00
7
60
Smith, Zack
12
Mobile Christian
1:02.61
4
61
Fleming, Jeffrey
10
Fairhope
1:03.72
2
61
Leland, Thomas
10
Ums Wright Prep
1:03.72
1
63
Simmons, Tyler
9
Pelham
1:04.74
2
Mens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huggins, Nathanaiel
Opelika
47.21
1
2
Jones, Tahrike
Lutcher
48.78
1
3
Jackson, Tyler
W. P. Davidson
48.87
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Javen
11
West Florida HS
1:59.95
1
2
Shively, Korey
9
James Clemens
2:00.86
1
3
Rogers, Jack
10
Auburn
2:02.79
1
4
Hamner, Trent
10
Hoover
2:03.17
1
5
Alexander, Jabari
11
Thompson
2:03.66
1
6
Bryant, Ben
12
Opelika
2:04.43
1
7
JOHNSON, BOBBY
10
Banneker
2:04.69
1
8
Day, Jay
10
Baker
2:04.79
2
9
Midyett, Ash
11
Bayside Academy
2:05.09
1
10
Surgenor, Rich
12
Cottage Hill Chr
2:05.68
2
11
Birindelli, Grant
11
Beechwood
2:06.01
1
12
Sanders, Trevon
11
Stratford
2:06.16
1
13
DeLuca, Giacomo
10
George County
2:06.17
1
14
Washburn, Hayden
11
Opelika
2:06.63
1
15
Anabtawi, Hayden
11
Auburn
2:06.82
3
16
Gonzalez, McClean
11
Fairhope
2:06.99
2
17
Manns, Matt
9
Smiths Station
2:07.69
2
18
Varner, Will
12
North Gwinnett
2:08.02
1
19
Wilson, Tristan
10
Daphne
2:08.12
2
20
Jeffcoat, Dawson
9
Smiths Station
2:08.26
2
21
Keith, Wesley
12
Gulf Shores
2:08.84
4
22
Buggs, Burundy
11
East Literature
2:09.41
2
23
Camp, Brandon
12
Gulfport
2:09.52
4
24
Holt, Kevin
12
Pelham
2:09.53
1
25
Luker, Kenny
12
Baker
2:10.20
3
26
Johnson, Michael A.
12
West Florida HS
2:10.47
2
27
Moore, Rylan
10
Starkville
2:11.26
3
28
Leary, Alex
9
Hoover
2:11.42
2
29
Swainton, Deon
10
Gulf Shores
2:12.49
5
30
Silva, David
11
Pelham
2:13.42
2
31
Anderton, Christian
11
Thompson
2:13.43
3
32
Touart, Jared
9
Robertsdale
2:13.84
3
33
Moore, Connor
9
Spanish Fort
2:14.99
3
34
DeJong, Bretton
8
Spanish Fort
2:15.01
3
35
Maddox, Jake
9
St James
2:15.27
3
36
Patel, Keenan
12
Ums Wright Prep
2:15.73
4
37
Garrett, Cameron
9
Ocean Springs
2:16.07
2
38
Myers, Zachary
11
Cottage Hill Chr
2:16.20
5
39
Prince, Keeth
11
Gulfport
2:16.45
3
40
Darphin, Parker
12
Ocean Springs
2:16.67
3
41
Hanks, Jackson
11
Huntsville
2:16.68
3
42
Goliday, Tyler
11
Starkville
2:17.63
4
43
Birindelli, Hank
8
Beechwood
2:17.72
2
44
Jones, Bradley
10
Stratford
2:18.94
4
45
Radcliff, Webb
12
St Pauls Episcop
2:19.27
4
46
Ellis, Zach
10
James Clemens
2:19.36
4
47
Finch-Tucker, Daimonta
12
W. P. Davidson
2:19.56
4
48
Reichley, Charles
11
Fairhope
2:19.91
5
49
Addiss, Hampton
11
Daphne
2:20.12
5
50
Winetrout, Jordan
12
Murphy
2:20.46
4
51
Brown, Noah
Spanish Fort
2:20.48
5
52
Smith, Addison
9
St Pauls Episcop
2:21.25
4
53
Wohlers, Joseph
9
American Christi
2:22.54
4
54
Hood, Durell
12
Banneker
2:23.52
3
55
Jackson, Jaquentis
10
W. P. Davidson
2:24.57
4
56
Ray, Taylor
9
American Christi
2:24.92
5
57
Hernandez, Jayson
8
Satsuma
2:25.53
4
58
Herrington, Brett
9
Mobile Christian
2:26.61
5
59
Stall, Joshua
12
Theodore
2:26.79
4
60
Griffith, Joel
10
Theodore
2:28.59
3
61
Dade, Javas
12
Robertsdale
2:28.79
5
62
Jordan, Nolan
10
Satsuma
2:30.22
5
63
Britton, Henry
9
Trinity Presbyte
2:33.04
5
64
Hope, Shawndell
12
Saraland High Sc
2:33.41
5
65
Springer, Zane
8
Trinity Presbyte
2:33.57
5
66
Stringfellow, Seth
9
Saraland High Sc
2:34.01
5
67
Bray, Walker
9
Faith Academy
2:41.44
5
68
Beaudry, Dakota
11
Faith Academy
2:42.31
5
69
Hipp, Jackson
10
St James
2:43.25
5
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Kendall
Paul Laurence Du
1:54.22
1
2
Hampton, Jeremy
North Gwinnett
1:54.23
1
3
Tavares, Montgomery
Hillgrove (Cobb)
1:57.72
1
4
Myrtue, Matt
Fontainebleau
1:58.54
1
5
Karr, Noah
American Christi
1:59.20
1
6
Jones, Matthew
West Florida HS
2:00.36
1
7
Rolader, Ben
Auburn
2:02.13
1
8
Brown, Austin
John Curtis Chri
2:02.62
1
9
Riley, Griffin
Mountain Brook
2:04.54
1
10
Barlow, Paul
Auburn
2:05.87
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Little, Patton
11
Starkville
4:31.36
1
2
DeLuca, Giacomo
10
George County
4:33.63
1
3
Barrett, Kane
12
Opelika
4:36.42
1
4
Isom, Brock
9
American Christi
4:41.51
1
5
Leventry, Joe
9
Hoover
4:41.65
1
6
Leimkuehler, Benjamin
11
North Gwinnett
4:42.34
1
7
Farrow, Joseph
11
Auburn
4:44.10
1
8
Littlejohn, Von
9
West Florida HS
4:44.37
1
9
Bell, Jase
10
James Clemens
4:44.60
1
10
Rawson, Leith
12
Satsuma
4:44.69
2
11
Bennett, Tyler
11
Cottage Hill Chr
4:46.41
2
12
Davis, Jonathan
8
Baker
4:46.96
2
13
Escoe, Joshua
10
Auburn
4:47.15
1
14
Mattocks, Seth
9
Smiths Station
4:47.28
2
15
Rumore, John Paul
10
Hoover
4:47.64
1
16
Strickland, Peyton
11
Pelham
4:49.23
1
17
Britt, Trevor
12
Smiths Station
4:49.49
1
18
Banser, Tyler
11
Fairhope
4:51.04
3
19
Kent, Will
10
Spanish Fort
4:51.61
1
20
Sanders, Trevon
11
Stratford
4:55.69
1
21
Mcnamara, Brandon
11
West Florida HS
4:55.71
2
22
Moore, Rylan
10
Starkville
4:56.46
2
23
Anderton, Christian
11
Thompson
4:57.20
1
24
Ryan, Connor
11
Fairhope
4:58.93
2
25
Baptise, Alvin
11
Banneker
5:00.10
1
26
Verdin, Blake
11
Cottage Hill Chr
5:02.99
2
27
Jones, Brian
11
Huntsville
5:03.29
2
28
Sluis, T.A.
10
Trinity Presbyte
5:03.65
2
29
Milling, Jeb
10
St Pauls Episcop
5:04.23
2
30
Rutland, Wells
9
Trinity Presbyte
5:05.86
2
31
Hensley, Ethan
9
Huntsville
5:06.56
3
32
Webster, Evan
8
Ums Wright Prep
5:07.31
2
33
Maddox, Jake
9
St James
5:07.64
2
34
Fuhrmann, Bryce
10
Gulf Shores
5:08.51
3
35
McQueen, Will
10
Baker
5:09.90
2
36
Holcomb, Nicholas
9
James Clemens
5:10.59
2
37
Pender, Jalik
11
W. P. Davidson
5:11.38
2
38
Winetrout, Jordan
12
Murphy
5:15.74
3
39
Letson, Robby
11
Pelham
5:17.49
1
40
Hewlett, Theron
Spanish Fort
5:18.94
2
41
Emmons, Gabe
9
Ocean Springs
5:19.60
2
42
D'Alonzo, Matthew
12
St Pauls Episcop
5:21.54
2
43
Hernandez, Jayson
8
Satsuma
5:24.52
3
44
Arender, Matthew
12
Daphne
5:26.06
3
45
Dobbins, Luke
9
Bayside Academy
5:26.91
3
46
Bryant, Jackson
11
American Christi
5:27.68
3
47
Farabee, Blake
12
Ocean Springs
5:28.27
2
48
Griffith, Joel
10
Theodore
5:34.97
3
49
Mcclure, Thad
11
Theodore
5:45.44
3
50
Weathersby, Sean
11
Daphne
5:49.64
3
51
Super, John
10
Saraland High Sc
5:50.03
3
52
Woodberry, Jordan
11
Gulfport
5:53.20
3
53
Reed, Derrick
10
W. P. Davidson
5:53.47
3
54
Cochran, Connor
11
Saraland High Sc
5:54.52
3
55
Martinez, Jason
10
Robertsdale
5:57.93
3
56
Bray, Walker
9
Faith Academy
6:08.28
3
57
Bell, Kyle
11
Gulf Shores
6:10.41
3
58
Thomas, Charles
Faith Academy
6:13.55
3
59
Opaaje, Obafemi
9
Banneker
6:13.60
3
60
Hipp, Jackson
10
St James
6:14.33
3
Mens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keough, Robby
Whitefield Acade
4:17.61
1
2
Keith, Devyn
John Curtis Chri
4:18.41
1
3
Costen, Eric
St.Pauls Cathlc
4:21.48
1
4
White, Sean
Choctawhatchee
4:22.72
1
5
Daigle, Jacob
Assumption
4:23.41
1
6
Stockwell, Davis
Lakeside DeKalb
4:26.54
1
7
Tucker, Shamar
Pearl
4:27.02
1
8
Burrell, Ryan
Baton Rouge Magn
4:28.14
1
9
Kingfisher, Hayden
Parkway
4:31.21
1
10
Morgan, Jack
Spanish Fort
4:31.94
1
11
Little, Patton
Starkville
4:32.48
1
12
Williams, Drew
Mountain Brook
4:35.15
1
13
Hill, Pierce
Catholic (Baton
4:41.93
1
14
McCoy, Jerric
Smiths Station
4:41.97
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glidewell, Seth
12
Auburn
10:00.53
2
2
Garner, Ben
10
Opelika
10:05.35
2
3
Tullo, Carson
12
Hoover
10:09.32
2
4
Evans, Joshua
12
Hoover
10:09.64
2
5
Erickson, Brett
11
St Pauls Episcop
10:13.61
2
6
Bullock, Alexander
11
West Florida HS
10:16.07
2
7
Rawson, Leith
12
Satsuma
10:26.67
2
8
Chambliss, Carson
10
Auburn
10:32.22
2
9
Neese, William
12
George County
10:33.19
2
10
Dodson, Andrew
10
Huntsville
10:36.48
2
11
Ryan, Connor
11
Fairhope
10:37.64
2
12
Beane, Aaron
11
James Clemens
10:41.44
2
13
Gill, Justin
11
North Gwinnett
10:43.33
1
14
Brooks, Mitchell
11
West Florida HS
10:44.32
2
15
Powers, Nolan
10
Spanish Fort
10:46.47
1
16
Schmidt, Raleigh
11
James Clemens
10:51.02
2
17
Myers, Zachary
11
Cottage Hill Chr
10:51.55
2
18
Pipes, Stephen
9
North Gwinnett
10:53.17
1
19
White, Justin
12
Smiths Station
10:59.10
2
20
Rutland, Wells
9
Trinity Presbyte
11:00.14
2
21
Jordan, Eric
12
Smiths Station
11:00.98
2
22
Ballinger, Calean
10
Baker
11:04.48
2
23
Sluis, T.A.
10
Trinity Presbyte
11:09.31
2
24
Strickland, Braxton
11
Baker
11:16.98
2
25
Quimby, Seth
11
Spanish Fort
11:21.79
2
26
Howard, Connor
11
Huntsville
11:37.26
1
27
Arender, McKenzie
12
Daphne
11:42.51
1
28
Shaw, Jacob
Cottage Hill Chr
11:59.48
1
29
Woodberry, Jordan
11
Gulfport
12:19.00
1
30
Jordan, Nolan
10
Satsuma
12:20.01
1
31
Herrington, Brett
9
Mobile Christian
12:20.75
1
32
Hatfield, Zack
9
Fairhope
12:30.03
1
33
YOUNG, DEMONTRE
10
Banneker
12:32.87
1
34
Holland, Jackson
10
Ocean Springs
12:39.87
1
35
Ford, Larson
9
Mobile Christian
12:47.35
1
36
Walding, Chris
11
Daphne
12:51.82
1
37
Martinez, Jason
10
Robertsdale
12:56.77
1
38
Mullinax, Caleb
9
Theodore
13:10.98
1
39
Vargason, Ambrose
10
Stratford
13:17.67
1
40
Parker, Micheal
9
Theodore
13:49.94
1
Mens 2 Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Norris, Kyle
Cullman
9:27.22
1
2
Capello, Zach
Ascension Cathol
9:28.84
1
3
Bryant, Ben
Opelika
9:30.43
1
4
Kelley, Jeffery
Catholic (Baton
9:31.13
1
5
Stidfole, Cole
Oak Mountain
9:33.76
1
6
Edwards, Chace
Bro Martin
9:42.59
1
7
McDonough, Tommy
Hoover
9:44.79
1
8
Kent, Andrew
Lakeside DeKalb
9:49.37
1
9
Casolaro, Caleb
Fairhope
9:49.66
1
10
Barrett, Kane
Opelika
9:50.40
1
11
Stevens, Reece
St Pauls Episcop
9:51.40
1
12
Killian, Connor
Archbishop Rumme
9:53.33
1
13
Pudner, Nate
Auburn
9:53.71
1
14
Glidewell, Seth
Auburn
9:59.28
1
15
Green, Brandt
Catholic (Baton
10:25.30
1
16
Bolner, Nathan
Ocean Springs
10:43.71
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pollenitz, Triaon
11
Auburn
15.15
nwi
1
2
Caudle, Austin
12
James Clemens
15.25
nwi
1
3
Spinks, Kacey
11
Opelika
15.67
nwi
2
4
Williams, Malik
12
Baker
15.69
nwi
1
5
Carmichael, Zackery
9
St Pauls Episcop
15.82
nwi
1
6
Bracy, Darius
10
Baker
16.14
nwi
1
7
Buckley, Shakim
11
Gulfport
16.34
nwi
1
8
Dees, Cedric
11
Spanish Fort
16.36
nwi
2
9
Espinoza, Valentino
11
West Florida HS
16.93
nwi
1
10
Williams, Trey
12
Robertsdale
17.11
nwi
3
11
Williams, Noah
9
Hoover
17.16
nwi
2
12
McNeil, Jay
12
Smiths Station
17.17
nwi
1
13
Clark, Craig
10
Thompson
17.18
nwi
2
14
Hatcher, Tre'vaughn
11
Stratford
17.59
nwi
2
15
Dennis, Jackson
12
James Clemens
17.67
nwi
2
16
Williams, Gabe
11
Gulfport
18.03
nwi
3
17
Hughes, Devontae
12
Huntsville
18.10
nwi
3
18
Christian, Nasir
9
North Gwinnett
18.11
nwi
3
19
Rose, Stevon
12
Stratford
18.43
nwi
3
19
McMinn, Bradley
12
Gulf Shores
18.43
nwi
4
21
Butler, Caleb
12
Mobile Christian
18.78
nwi
3
21
Matthews, Mytreal
11
Ocean Springs
18.78
nwi
4
23
Graham, James
10
Spanish Fort
19.29
nwi
6
24
Beacon, Paris
10
Banneker
19.45
nwi
4
25
Diamond, Joseph
10
W. P. Davidson
19.55
nwi
6
26
Alvidrez, Antonio
9
Theodore
19.77
nwi
5
27
ferguson, Ernest
10
Banneker
19.89
nwi
4
28
Holley, Dillon
9
American Christi
20.02
nwi
5
29
Weinacker, Bobby
12
Ums Wright Prep
20.11
nwi
5
30
Murphy, Samuel
9
Murphy
20.12
nwi
6
31
Moncrief, Bronson
11
W. P. Davidson
20.14
nwi
6
32
King, Tru'
12
Theodore
20.56
nwi
4
33
Dismukes, Andrew
9
Ums Wright Prep
21.37
nwi
5
--
Brown, Mikel
11
Ocean Springs
FS
nwi
4
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Alex
Auburn
14.13
+1.8
1
2
Tait, Emmauel
Thompson
14.15
+1.8
1
3
Archie, Trent
Baker
14.23
+1.8
1
4
Greer, Jhibri
Rockdale County
14.25
+1.8
1
5
Cunningham, Trey
Winfield
14.61
+1.8
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spinks, Kacey
11
Opelika
38.97
1
2
Pollenitz, Triaon
11
Auburn
39.52
1
3
Stovall, Rodney
12
West Florida HS
40.85
1
4
Williams, Malik
12
Baker
40.90
2
5
Caudle, Austin
12
James Clemens
41.96
2
6
Evans, Alex
12
Auburn
42.09
1
7
Buckley, Shakim
11
Gulfport
42.63
3
8
Carmichael, Zackery
9
St Pauls Episcop
42.81
3
9
McNeil, Jay
12
Smiths Station
43.31
2
10
ferguson, Ernest
10
Banneker
43.36
4
11
Manns, Delone
12
Smiths Station
43.49
2
12
Dorsey, Marcus
12
W. P. Davidson
43.53
4
13
Cambre, Jacob
Banneker
43.66
3
14
Harvey, Sam
11
Ocean Springs
43.87
3
14
Dees, Cedric
11
Spanish Fort
43.87
2
16
Matthews, Mytreal
11
Ocean Springs
44.07
5
17
Christian, Nasir
9
North Gwinnett
44.26
4
18
Beacon, Paris
10
Banneker
44.38
5
19
Hughes, Devontae
12
Huntsville
44.46
3
20
Gill, Marcus
10
Daphne
44.65
5
21
Dennis, Jackson
12
James Clemens
44.91
5
22
Bracy, Darius
10
Baker
45.16
4
23
Moncrief, Bronson
11
W. P. Davidson
45.60
5
24
Woodruff, Logan
11
Cottage Hill Chr
45.66
6
25
Williams, Trey
12
Robertsdale
45.70
7
26
Williams, Gabe
11
Gulfport
45.85
6
27
McMinn, Bradley
12
Gulf Shores
45.90
9
28
Clark, Craig
10
Thompson
46.01
7
29
Davis, Riley
10
Ums Wright Prep
46.64
8
30
Graham, James
10
Spanish Fort
47.41
6
31
Caldwell, TruVaughn
11
Theodore
48.47
8
32
King, Tru'
12
Theodore
48.82
9
33
Mixon, Jordan
11
Saraland High Sc
48.94
7
34
Dismukes, Andrew
9
Ums Wright Prep
49.11
7
35
Butler, Caleb
12
Mobile Christian
49.64
6
36
Collins, Ryan
9
American Christi
49.68
8
37
Smith, Zack
12
Mobile Christian
50.28
8
38
Braly, Judson
9
Fairhope
50.36
9
39
Allred, Jordan
11
Cottage Hill Chr
51.66
8
40
Merrell, Trent
11
Fairhope
51.73
5
41
Holley, Dillon
9
American Christi
51.79
8
42
Cullen, Drayton
11
Pelham
51.98
9
43
Robinson, Maurice
9
Murphy
52.61
4
Mens 300m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Craig, Dominique
Milton
39.35
1
2
Spinks, Kacey
Opelika
39.55
1
3
Cummings, Kam
Catholic (Baton
40.08
1
4
Evans, Alex
Auburn
40.91
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Smiths Station
43.07
1
2
Relay Team
James Clemens
43.55
1
3
Relay Team
43.77
3
4
Relay Team
Thompson
43.83
1
5
Relay Team
Theodore
43.85
2
6
Relay Team
West Florida HS
43.92
1
7
Relay Team
Baker
43.98
1
8
Relay Team
Gulfport
44.01
4
9
Relay Team
W. P. Davidson
44.02
2
10
Relay Team
St Pauls Episcop
44.07
2
11
Relay Team
Stratford
44.28
4
12
Relay Team
Spanish Fort
44.45
2
13
Relay Team
Huntsville
44.49
2
14
Relay Team
Ocean Springs
45.29
3
15
Relay Team
Banneker
46.23
3
16
Relay Team
Ums Wright Prep
46.69
4
17
Relay Team
Saraland High Sc
46.87
3
18
Relay Team
Hoover
48.75
1
--
Relay Team
North Gwinnett
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Banneker
42.19
1
2
Relay Team
Auburn
42.45
1
3
Relay Team
Ruston
42.56
1
4
Relay Team
McDonogh 35
43.20
1
5
Relay Team
Hoover
43.30
1
--
Relay Team
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
W. P. Davidson
3:28.15
4
2
Relay Team
Madison Prep Aca
3:29.61
3
3
Relay Team
James Clemens
3:31.21
3
4
Relay Team
Smiths Station
3:31.74
4
5
Relay Team
East Literature
3:32.98
4
6
Relay Team
Thompson
3:33.87
3
7
Relay Team
Stratford
3:35.86
1
8
Relay Team
Gulfport
3:36.49
2
9
Relay Team
St Pauls Episcop
3:37.28
2
10
Relay Team
Banneker
3:37.36
4
11
Relay Team
Gulf Shores
3:43.63
2
12
Relay Team
Spanish Fort
3:43.73
3
13
Relay Team
Murphy
3:44.48
3
14
Relay Team
Daphne
3:45.38
1
15
Relay Team
Fairhope
3:45.80
2
16
Relay Team
3:48.31
1
17
Relay Team
Hoover
3:48.61
3
18
Relay Team
Mobile Christian
3:53.08
1
19
Relay Team
Cottage Hill Chr
4:09.45
2
20
Relay Team
American Christi
4:12.57
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Banneker
3:18.26
1
2
Relay Team
Auburn
3:21.18
1
3
Relay Team
Catholic (Baton
3:21.53
1
4
Relay Team
Hoover
3:22.51
1
5
Relay Team
West Florida HS
3:23.31
1
6
Relay Team
3:25.66
1
7
Relay Team
North Gwinnett
3:30.66
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Auburn
7:55.88
1
2
Relay Team
Catholic (Baton
8:02.01
1
3
Relay Team
Smiths Station
8:04.08
1
4
Relay Team
Hoover
8:08.44
1
5
Relay Team
Mountain Brook
8:09.83
1
6
Relay Team
American Christi
8:21.33
1
7
Relay Team
West Florida HS
8:22.81
1
8
Relay Team
8:27.15
1
9
Relay Team
Pine Forest
8:28.04
1
10
Relay Team
Thompson
8:44.92
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Threat, Tre
12
Spanish Fort
48-02.75
(48.00m)
1
2
Cole, Maurice
12
Spanish Fort
44-05.50
(44.00m)
1
3
Robinson, Michael
11
Auburn
43-10.75
(43.00m)
1
4
Jackson, Paul
11
Ums Wright Prep
43-10.50
(43.00m)
1
5
Hall, Mose
12
Murphy
43-03.75
(43.00m)
1
6
Ross, Jaleel
11
Smiths Station
43-00.25
(43.00m)
1
7
Cook-Calhoun, Jaysen
12
Hoover
41-11.50
(41.00m)
1
8
Stinson, Matt
12
Foley
41-02.25
(41.00m)
1
9
Howard, Anthony
11
Auburn
41-01.75
(41.00m)
1
10
Moore, Michael
10
West Florida HS
40-11.75
(40.00m)
1
11
Horne, Dalton
11
Ocean Springs
40-10.00
(40.00m)
1
12
West, Elijah
9
Hoover
40-09.50
(40.00m)
1
13
Carodine, Freddie
11
Huntsville
40-09.25
(40.00m)
1
14
Berry, Markey
12
W. P. Davidson
40-08.00
(40.00m)
1
15
Vickerstaff, Franklin
11
Opelika
40-05.50
(40.00m)
1
16
Decoteau, Pete
11
Ocean Springs
39-01.75
(39.00m)
1
17
Nelson, Andrew
12
James Clemens
39-00.75
(39.00m)
1
18
Batson, Luke
12
Huntsville
38-09.25
(38.00m)
1
19
Jordan, Joseph
12
Banneker
38-08.25
(38.00m)
1
19
Hughes, Jay
12
Daphne
38-08.25
(38.00m)
1
21
Archie, Eric
11
Murphy
38-01.75
(38.00m)
1
22
Parrott, Carlos
12
Saraland High Sc
38-01.25
(38.00m)
1
23
Squires, Timothy
11
Ums Wright Prep
37-08.75
(37.00m)
1
24
Lake, Jake
10
Fairhope
37-01.75
(37.00m)
1
25
Quesnell, Will
10
Smiths Station
36-08.25
(36.00m)
1
26
White, Norman Trey
9
W. P. Davidson
36-06.50
(36.00m)
1
27
Burrell, Ronald
12
James Clemens
36-05.25
(36.00m)
1
28
Casher, Earnest
11
Saraland High Sc
36-01.00
(36.00m)
1
29
Couch, Tyler
10
Thompson
35-09.00
(35.00m)
1
30
Ankerson, Brian
11
Theodore
35-08.75
(35.00m)
1
31
Cannon, Donye
11
Starkville
35-00.00
(35.00m)
1
32
Webster, Ashton
9
Mobile Christian
34-09.00
(34.00m)
1
33
Bell, Dylan
12
Satsuma
34-00.00
(34.00m)
1
34
Johnson, Genarius
9
Gulfport
33-09.00
(33.00m)
1
35
Stevenson, Dennis
10
Gulfport
33-07.25
(33.00m)
1
36
Hughes, James
11
Stratford
31-06.75
(31.00m)
1
37
Sargent, John David
12
Mobile Christian
31-05.50
(31.00m)
1
38
Williams, Deuntae
11
Daphne
29-10.75
(29.00m)
1
39
Torres, Logan
10
Faith Academy
29-06.25
(29.00m)
1
40
Withee, Collin
9
Fairhope
27-04.75
(27.00m)
1
41
McLean, Austin
11
Satsuma
27-04.25
(27.00m)
1
42
Bonham, Daniel
10
Pelham
26-01.00
(26.00m)
1
43
Crawford, Justin
12
Faith Academy
24-00.50
(24.00m)
1
44
Allred, Griffin
8
Trinity Presbyte
23-00.00
(23.00m)
1
--
Huff, Bryce
11
St Pauls Episcop
ND
(--)
1
--
Dickens, Jeremy
11
Theodore
ND
(--)
1
--
Gordon, Cordell
12
Stratford
DQ
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Despinasse, Nigel
Catholic (Baton
56-04.00
(56.00m)
1
2
Moore, Robert
Auburn
52-06.50
(52.00m)
1
3
Savwoir, Devin
John Curtis Chri
52-06.00
(52.00m)
1
4
Hawkins, Tristan
St Clair County
52-03.00
(52.00m)
1
5
Stolig, Dane
West Florida HS
50-06.50
(50.00m)
1
6
Threat, Tre
Spanish Fort
49-10.50
(49.00m)
1
7
Thomas, Keijne
Rockdale County
47-00.00
(47.00m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Michael
11
Auburn
143-04
(143.24m)
1
2
Jowers, Dontavius
11
Huntsville
143-03
(143.24m)
1
3
Cook-Calhoun, Jaysen
12
Hoover
131-03
(131.24m)
1
4
Sogers, Jordan
12
James Clemens
126-07
(126.24m)
1
5
Hall, Mose
12
Murphy
126-05
(126.24m)
1
6
Jordan, Joseph
12
Banneker
125-08
(125.24m)
1
7
Mobley, Nick
10
Thompson
121-08
(121.24m)
1
8
Dunson, Desmond
Rockdale County
120-09
(120.24m)
1
8
Crochen, Matthew
10
Hoover
120-09
(120.24m)
1
10
Vickerstaff, Franklin
11
Opelika
117-09
(117.24m)
1
11
Cannon, Donye
11
Starkville
114-06
(114.24m)
1
12
Cole, Maurice
12
Spanish Fort
113-11
(113.24m)
1
13
Traywick, Kj
11
Ums Wright Prep
111-09
(111.24m)
1
14
Quesnell, Will
10
Smiths Station
111-08
(111.24m)
1
15
Brooks, John Tyler
12
Mobile Christian
111-07
(111.24m)
1
16
Smith, Brandon
10
Ocean Springs
111-03
(111.24m)
1
17
Ross, Jaleel
11
Smiths Station
110-04
(110.24m)
1
18
Gray, Devonte
9
Banneker
110-03
(110.24m)
1
19
Thomas, Marcus
12
Baker
109-05
(109.24m)
1
20
Costantini, Brody
12
Daphne
107-08
(107.24m)
1
21
Mann, Trent
11
Trinity Presbyte
103-10
(103.24m)
1
22
Majure, Chris
12
Ums Wright Prep
103-07
(103.24m)
1
23
Williams, Gabe
11
Gulfport
103-05
(103.24m)
1
24
Shirley, Kristopher
12
Satsuma
101-05
(101.24m)
1
25
Hill, Hunter
10
Huntsville
101-01
(101.24m)
1
26
Coniff, Sean
11
Spanish Fort
99-02
(99.24m)
1
27
Berry, Markey
12
W. P. Davidson
98-03
(98.24m)
1
28
Howard, James
10
W. P. Davidson
97-03
(97.24m)
1
29
Brandon, Arcole
11
Fairhope
95-02
(95.24m)
1
30
Ankerson, Brian
11
Theodore
95-01
(95.24m)
1
31
Brown, Jeffrey
10
West Florida HS
91-03
(91.24m)
1
32
Stinson, Matt
12
Foley
90-11
(90.24m)
1
33
Burrell, Ronald
12
James Clemens
86-06
(86.24m)
1
34
Sanders, Josh
12
American Christi
85-06
(85.24m)
1
35
Thornton, Kendall
10
Mobile Christian
84-06
(84.24m)
1
36
Young, Kaleb
9
American Christi
84-02
(84.24m)
1
36
Parrott, Carlos
12
Saraland High Sc
84-02
(84.24m)
1
38
Casher, Earnest
11
Saraland High Sc
83-02
(83.24m)
1
39
Westbrook, Caleb
11
Baker
82-03
(82.24m)
1
40
Crawford, Justin
12
Faith Academy
82-02
(82.24m)
1
41
Downey, Nathan
11
Cottage Hill Chr
79-03
(79.24m)
1
42
Shepler, Andrew
11
Theodore
76-09
(76.24m)
1
43
Porter, Charles
10
Murphy
75-02
(75.24m)
1
44
Bonham, Daniel
10
Pelham
69-08
(69.24m)
1
45
Chunn, Michael
11
Robertsdale
66-09
(66.24m)
1
46
Lake, Jake
10
Fairhope
63-05
(63.24m)
1
47
Palmer, Michael
11
Faith Academy
51-00
(51.24m)
1
--
Morris, Bailey
12
Auburn
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stolig, Dane
West Florida HS
169-06
(169.24m)
1
2
Clark, Chris
Pace
164-06
(164.24m)
1
3
Long, Walker
Shades Mountain
159-02
(159.24m)
1
4
Thomas, Keijne
Rockdale County
149-03
(149.24m)
1
5
Despinasse, Nigel
Catholic (Baton
145-07
(145.24m)
1
6
Jowers, Dontavius
Huntsville
143-06
(143.24m)
1
7
Robinson, Michael
Auburn
139-10
(139.24m)
1
8
Johnson, Corey
Pace
138-11
(138.24m)
1
9
Finley, Will
Gulf Breeze Trac
136-09
(136.24m)
1
10
Hawkins, Tristan
St Clair County
119-03
(119.24m)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brookman, Connor
12
Huntsville
156-01
(156.24m)
1
2
Sullivan, John
11
St James
148-10
(148.24m)
1
3
Wing, Andrew
10
St Pauls Episcop
145-04
(145.24m)
1
4
Clark, Will
10
Hoover
138-01
(138.24m)
1
5
Evans, Darius
12
W. P. Davidson
135-04
(135.24m)
1
6
Tittle, Mason
12
Pelham
134-09
(134.24m)
1
7
Houghtaling, Jason
12
W. P. Davidson
133-06
(133.24m)
1
8
Vincent, Devonte
12
James Clemens
130-10
(130.24m)
1
9
Kraus, Wilson
9
St Pauls Episcop
130-06
(130.24m)
1
10
Powell, Billy
11
Saraland High Sc
129-00
(129.24m)
1
11
Westbrook, Caleb
11
Baker
126-06
(126.24m)
1
12
Cadwell, Elijah
10
Fairhope
126-04
(126.24m)
1
13
Mann, Trent
11
Trinity Presbyte
123-00
(123.24m)
1
14
Brandon, Arcole
11
Fairhope
122-05
(122.24m)
1
15
Williams, Hayden
11
Auburn
122-01
(122.24m)
1
16
Young, Kaleb
9
American Christi
121-06
(121.24m)
1
17
Carlyle, Jackson
Spanish Fort
120-09
(120.24m)
1
18
Landrum, Jared
11
Satsuma
120-06
(120.24m)
1
19
Hare, Hayes
11
Spanish Fort
119-07
(119.24m)
1
20
Nobles, William
11
Baker
119-06
(119.24m)
1
21
Selby, Seth
9
Auburn
119-02
(119.24m)
1
22
Midgette, Kevin
12
Pelham
118-09
(118.24m)
1
23
Parker, Harry
10
Ums Wright Prep
118-00
(118.24m)
1
24
Sanders, Josh
12
American Christi
111-01
(111.24m)
1
25
Thompson, Hunter
11
Theodore
110-06
(110.24m)
1
26
Williams, Trae
11
Gulf Shores
109-10
(109.24m)
1
27
Vickerstaff, Franklin
11
Opelika
106-00
(106.24m)
1
28
Milling, Brooks
10
Ums Wright Prep
105-04
(105.24m)
1
29
Allred, Jordan
11
Cottage Hill Chr
103-01
(103.24m)
1
30
Sargent, John David
12
Mobile Christian
102-06
(102.24m)
1
31
Wiggins, Michael
11
Huntsville
93-05
(93.24m)
1
32
Stevison, Bryce
11
Saraland High Sc
90-05
(90.24m)
1
33
Robbins, Blane
10
Faith Academy
86-06
(86.24m)
1
34
Herport, Samson
10
Daphne
84-10
(84.24m)
1
35
Mixon, Walter
12
Murphy
76-02
(76.24m)
1
36
Scardina, Roman
9
Daphne
68-08
(68.24m)
1
37
Downey, Nathan
11
Cottage Hill Chr
67-06
(67.24m)
1
38
Gibbons, Brady
11
Faith Academy
64-04
(64.24m)
1
39
Addarr, Basheer
12
Murphy
53-01
(53.24m)
1
40
Fox, Nathan
11
Robertsdale
45-11
(45.24m)
1
--
Smith, Chandler
12
James Clemens
ND
(--)
1
--
Ballard, Luke
10
Hoover
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Lane
Lexington
186-00
(186.24m)
1
2
Stolig, Dane
West Florida HS
175-11
(175.24m)
1
3
Peters, Thomas
Bro Martin
174-08
(174.24m)
1
4
Brookman, Connor
Huntsville
169-03
(169.24m)
1
5
Chandler, William
Wilson
163-07
(163.24m)
1
6
Lyons, Tift
Ums Wright Prep
163-05
(163.24m)
1
7
Wright, Nolan
Baker
156-06
(156.24m)
1
8
Majure, Chris
Ums Wright Prep
156-04
(156.24m)
1
9
Mims, Sidney
147-06
(147.24m)
1
10
Lockhart, Daniel
Falkville
146-04
(146.24m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Quentin
12
George County
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Lizana, Yuri
12
Gulfport
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Dorsey, Marcus
12
W. P. Davidson
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Merchant, Brady
12
Hoover
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
5
Moore, Kendall
12
Huntsville
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
6
Bridges, Zocario
11
Opelika
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
16
Carmichael, Zackery
9
St Pauls Episcop
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
16
Hudson, Kenyonte
9
Smiths Station
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
16
Chestang, Kearyon
12
Faith Academy
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
16
Wiley, Jermaine
12
Banneker
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
16
Middleton, Will
12
Auburn
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
16
Johnson, James
11
Huntsville
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Allen, Ryan
12
Ocean Springs
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Smith, Chandler
12
James Clemens
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Holmes, Ken
11
Auburn
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Flowe, Stephen
12
Gulf Shores
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Young, Alex
9
West Florida HS
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Bracy, Darius
10
Baker
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Carter, David
10
Ocean Springs
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Johnson, Daquann
11
W. P. Davidson
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Whitlow, Miles
12
James Clemens
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Lee, Malcolm
11
Baker
NH
(--)
1
--
ferguson, Ernest
10
Banneker
NH
(--)
1
--
Foster, William
12
St Pauls Episcop
NH
(--)
1
--
Benard, Shawtell
12
Faith Academy
NH
(--)
1
--
Coleman, Everett
11
Murphy
NH
(--)
1
--
Carpenter, Wendell
9
Smiths Station
NH
(--)
1
--
Blacksmith, Job
9
East Literature
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Monty
Pensacola
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Hill, Melvin
Baker
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Dunning, Robert
Kennesaw Mtn
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Mayes, Jeremiah
Episcopal
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Miller, Bram
Falkville
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
6
Adams, Lane
Lexington
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
6
Sharp, Jamal
West Feliciana
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
--
Vincent, Devonte
James Clemens
NH
(--)
1
--
Lepianka, Dean
Hoover
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norwood, Dewayne
12
Saraland High Sc
21-01.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
10
Scott, Tyler
12
George County
20-03.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
11
Herron, Malachi
11
Hoover
20-02.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
12
Benard, Shawtell
12
Faith Academy
20-01.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
2
Bolden, Anthony
12
James Clemens
20-11.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Jortus
12
Gulfport
20-10.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
4
Cotton, Kristian
12
Spanish Fort
20-09.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
5
Bell, Tyler
12
Faith Academy
20-09.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
6
Boler, Will
10
Opelika
20-08.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
7
Parker, Marrell
11
Auburn
20-06.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
7
Washington, Murray
11
West Florida HS
20-06.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
9
Gaynor, Juwan
12
Baker
20-03.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
13
Moore, Kendall
12
Huntsville
19-09.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
14
Lafleur, D.J.
12
Baker
19-05.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
15
Evans, Alex
12
Auburn
19-05.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
16
Russ, Easton
11
Ums Wright Prep
19-04.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
17
Johnson, Dalton
12
James Clemens
19-03.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
18
McBride, Cameron
11
American Christi
19-00.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
19
Ward, De'Marco
11
Ocean Springs
18-11.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
20
Battle, Xavier Jones
11
Huntsville
18-09.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
20
Garrison, Chauncey
9
Smiths Station
18-09.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
22
Kpana-Quamoh, DeAndre
11
East Literature
18-07.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
23
Wiley, Jermaine
12
Banneker
18-06.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
24
Powell, Billy
11
Saraland High Sc
18-06.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
25
Bridges, Zocario
11
Opelika
18-04.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
25
Williams, Alex
11
St Pauls Episcop
18-04.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
25
Jones, Javon
12
Cottage Hill Chr
18-04.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
28
Addarr, Basheer
12
Murphy
17-11.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
29
Johnson, Geo
12
Gulfport
17-10.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
30
Villageois, Ivan
11
St James
17-08.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
30
Edwards, DeMarcus
12
Theodore
17-08.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
32
Hogue, Jerome
10
Rockdale County
17-06.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
33
Green, Tra
9
Smiths Station
17-01.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
34
James, Tyler
10
W. P. Davidson
16-09.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
35
Coleman, Everett
11
Murphy
16-04.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
36
Jones, Tavarez
10
W. P. Davidson
15-09.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
37
Caffey, Demonte
10
Thompson
15-08.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
38
Fox, Nathan
11
Robertsdale
13-04.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
39
Lee, Rony
10
Gulf Shores
12-09.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
--
Skinner, Luke
8
American Christi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
ferguson, Ernest
10
Banneker
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sullivan, Lucas
12
Gulf Shores
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Eric
Austin
23-05.75
(23.00m)
+0.5
1
2
Hooks, Daron
Auburn
22-02.25
(22.00m)
+3.4
1
3
Attuso, Jace
Catholic (Baton
21-02.00
(21.00m)
-0.6
1
4
Poole, Xavier
Banneker
20-00.00
(20.00m)
+2.4
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benard, Shawtell
12
Faith Academy
44-04.00
(44.00m)
nwi
1
2
Brown, Javon
11
Spanish Fort
43-06.00
(43.00m)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Orlando
12
James Clemens
42-10.50
(42.00m)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Jortus
12
Gulfport
42-09.50
(42.00m)
nwi
1
5
McNeil, Jay
12
Smiths Station
42-04.00
(42.00m)
nwi
1
6
Young, Troy
11
Mobile Christian
42-01.00
(42.00m)
nwi
1
7
Jones, Javon
12
Cottage Hill Chr
41-07.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
8
Armour-Davis, Jalyn
9
St Pauls Episcop
41-05.50
(41.00m)
nwi
1
9
Alexander, Cameron
8
Faith Academy
41-00.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
9
Poole-Fortson, Xavier
12
Banneker
41-00.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
11
Villageois, Ivan
11
St James
40-07.50
(40.00m)
nwi
1
12
Carmichael, Zackery
9
St Pauls Episcop
40-07.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
13
Hatcher, Tre'vaughn
11
Stratford
40-05.50
(40.00m)
nwi
1
14
Dees, Cedric
11
Spanish Fort
40-00.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
14
Hudson, Kenyonte
9
Smiths Station
40-00.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
16
Fleming, Barry
12
Mobile Christian
39-11.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
17
Humphrey, Marion
9
Hoover
39-11.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
18
Cox, Chris
10
W. P. Davidson
39-09.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
19
Jackson, Nick
12
Murphy
39-09.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
20
Johnson, Dalton
12
James Clemens
39-08.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
20
Merrell, Trent
11
Fairhope
39-08.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
22
Lizana, Yuri
12
Gulfport
39-05.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
23
Hooks, Daron
12
Auburn
39-03.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
24
Powe, Zsajuan
10
W. P. Davidson
38-11.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
25
Buggs, Burundy
11
East Literature
38-10.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
26
Ambrose, Jeremiah
11
Baker
37-11.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
27
Alexander, Jabari
11
Thompson
37-09.50
(37.00m)
nwi
1
28
Shaw, Tim
12
Ums Wright Prep
37-09.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
29
Hughes, Devontae
12
Huntsville
37-08.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
30
Rose, Stevon
12
Stratford
36-05.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
30
Mixon, Jordan
11
Saraland High Sc
36-05.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
32
Allen, Ryan
12
Ocean Springs
35-11.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
33
Sullivan, Lucas
12
Gulf Shores
35-06.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
34
.shy, Mosely
11
Banneker
35-03.25
(35.00m)
nwi
1
35
Bailey, Kei' Andre
10
Murphy
34-08.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
36
Maitre, Will
10
Ums Wright Prep
33-03.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
--
Hall, Dearius
10
Hoover
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scott, Tyler
12
George County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McDaniel, Jacob
9
Gulf Shores
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gaynor, Juwan
12
Baker
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fox, Nathan
11
Robertsdale
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wiggins, Michael
11
Huntsville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bagley, Micah
Hoover
47-00.00
(47.00m)
+0.8
1
2
Attuso, Jace
Catholic (Baton
45-06.00
(45.00m)
+1.6
1
3
Hall, Pj
Hoover
44-11.25
(44.00m)
-0.6
1
4
Cunningham, Trey
Winfield
44-04.75
(44.00m)
+1.3
1
5
Bell, Brandon
Pensacola
44-00.50
(44.00m)
+0.3
1
6
Boler, Will
Opelika
43-11.75
(43.00m)
+0.0
1
7
Wiggens, Michael
Huntsville
43-11.00
(43.00m)
+1.2
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hatfield, Hayden
12
Fairhope
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
2
Breland, Austin
12
George County
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
3
Allred, Connor
11
Cottage Hill Chr
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
4
Foster, William
12
St Pauls Episcop
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
5
Lincoln, Jorge
9
Auburn
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
6
Breidenbaugh, Lucas
11
West Florida HS
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
7
Hayes, Sloan
10
Smiths Station
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
8
Graham, Noah
10
James Clemens
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
8
Courson, James
9
Hoover
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
8
Green, Matthew
9
Hoover
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
8
Jacks, Haiden
9
Auburn
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
12
McSherdon, Freddie
10
Thompson
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
--
Appel, Jared
9
James Clemens
NH
(--)
1
--
Howze, Patrick
11
Ums Wright Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Stroehl, Cameron
12
West Florida HS
NH
(--)
1
--
Colley, Ryan
10
Thompson
NH
(--)
1
--
Brechbiel, Alex
10
Ocean Springs
NH
(--)
1
--
Rella, Robert
11
Spanish Fort
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Sean
McGill-Toolen
17-03.25
(17.00m)
1
2
Taylor, Chris
McGill-Toolen
15-06.00
(15.00m)
1
3
Dore', Landon
St Louis Catholi
14-06.00
(14.00m)
1
4
Doak, Jacob
Hoover
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
5
South, Nick
Muscle Shoals
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
6
Hill, Garrison
Cullman
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
--
Williams, Hayden
Auburn
NH
(--)
1
--
Parten, Robbie
Pascagoula
NH
(--)
1
--
Jenkins, Cross
Hoover
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kayla
11
James Clemens
12.41
nwi
1
2
Larkin, Diondra
10
Opelika
12.75
nwi
1
3
Battiste, Brooke
11
Daphne
12.94
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Katie
11
Auburn
13.00
nwi
1
5
Dancy, Lauryn
10
Thompson
13.03
nwi
2
6
Campbell, Zada
9
James Clemens
13.04
nwi
3
7
Warren, Ghania
9
Opelika
13.18
nwi
3
8
Thomas, Jordan
11
Spanish Fort
13.23
nwi
2
9
Anderson, Brittany
12
W. P. Davidson
13.30
nwi
2
10
Burrowes, Emily
9
St Pauls Episcop
13.35
nwi
2
11
Crumbley, Khadeesha
9
Auburn
13.36
nwi
2
12
Miller, Kaionna
12
Pelham
13.38
nwi
5
13
Cicco, Jane Anne
11
Bayside Academy
13.44
nwi
2
14
Hall, Erykah
12
Pelham
13.46
nwi
4
15
Lowe, Malaika
12
Long Beach
13.64
nwi
5
16
Anderson, Summer
10
North Gwinnett
13.65
nwi
2
17
Osiyoku, Angola
9
Baker
13.67
nwi
4
18
Collins, Lauren
11
Theodore
13.68
nwi
4
19
Kitchens, Alexis
9
North Gwinnett
13.72
nwi
8
19
Prince, Kalani
10
13.72
nwi
6
19
Rodgers, Jasmine
9
West Florida HS
13.72
nwi
3
22
Russell, Jairyn
10
Hoover
13.75
nwi
3
23
Todd, Shakara
11
Daphne
13.78
nwi
6
24
Woodard, Daja
9
M T Blount
13.82
nwi
3
25
Wing, Madeline
10
St Pauls Episcop
13.85
nwi
6
26
Horn, Kyla
11
Hoover
13.86
nwi
3
27
Stone, Taylor
9
Huntsville
13.87
nwi
4
28
Kennedy, Anna
12
Cottage Hill Chr
13.92
nwi
6
29
Cole, Kaitlyn
8
Spanish Fort
14.06
nwi
5
30
Rembert, Talesha
9
Satsuma
14.11
nwi
9
31
Burden, LaDaisha
9
Faith Academy
14.12
nwi
9
32
Henderson, Kadeidra
9
W. P. Davidson
14.13
nwi
5
33
Adams, Brandi
10
Ocean Springs
14.14
nwi
5
34
Weaver, Alyssa
11
Saraland High Sc
14.17
nwi
5
35
Pope, Sincere
10
Murphy
14.24
nwi
6
36
Vester, Aaliyah
12
American Christi
14.29
nwi
4
37
Hunt, Leager Bre
12
Hamilton Christi
14.31
nwi
6
37
Mytil, Sabrina
9
West Jefferson
14.31
nwi
4
39
Hamlet, Anna
9
Ocean Springs
14.33
nwi
6
40
Boles, Maggie
10
Gulf Shores
14.48
nwi
7
41
Miller, Carley
9
Satsuma
14.52
nwi
9
42
Taite, Kaitlyn
9
Theodore
14.74
nwi
8
43
Johnson, Brenna
11
Ums Wright Prep
14.77
nwi
7
44
James, Timira
9
Saraland High Sc
14.81
nwi
7
45
Odom, Scotlyn
11
Murphy
14.96
nwi
7
46
louis, Le'tyler
9
West Jefferson
15.06
nwi
4
47
Bluiett, Taya
9
Rockdale County
15.26
nwi
3
48
Lindsey, Alicesyn
8
Faith Academy
15.35
nwi
8
49
Stebner, Marie
9
Bayside Academy
15.52
nwi
8
50
Tustall, Meoisha
12
15.77
nwi
9
51
Jones, Brooke
8
Mobile Christian
16.28
nwi
9
52
Hardy, Jessica
11
Robertsdale
16.31
nwi
9
53
Moore, Jenna
10
Trinity Presbyte
16.89
nwi
6
--
Jones, Raegan
9
Mobile Christian
FS
nwi
8
--
Moore, Kenya
9
West Florida HS
FS
nwi
5
Womens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Candace
Rockdale County
11.30
+1.3
1
2
Washington, Demi
Clinton
11.80
+1.3
1
3
Kirkland, Jayla
Woodlawn
11.84
+1.3
1
4
Harris, Jessica
Slidell
11.92
+1.3
1
4
O'Connor, Janie
Zachary
11.92
+1.3
1
6
Misher, Rachel
Episcopal
12.12
+1.3
1
7
Sims, Justice
Clinton
12.16
+1.3
1
8
Davis, Destiny
Baker
12.55
+1.3
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Larkin, Diondra
10
Opelika
25.52
nwi
1
2
Davis, Destiny
12
Baker
26.19
nwi
1
3
Battiste, Brooke
11
Daphne
26.21
nwi
2
4
Jackson, Katie
11
Auburn
26.34
nwi
1
5
Dancy, Lauryn
10
Thompson
26.49
nwi
2
6
Briggs, Takiya
10
Smiths Station
26.70
nwi
2
7
Crumbley, Khadeesha
9
Auburn
26.71
nwi
2
7
Knight, Camiya
11
Hoover
26.71
nwi
3
9
Toomer, Emily
12
North Gwinnett
27.03
nwi
3
10
Russell, Jairyn
10
Hoover
27.13
nwi
4
11
Sutton, Alonie
9
Smiths Station
27.16
nwi
2
12
Glen, Jessica
12
Theodore
27.18
nwi
12
13
Warren, Ghania
9
Opelika
27.61
nwi
4
14
Trimble, Jasmyne
12
West Florida HS
27.68
nwi
7
15
Osiyoku, Angola
9
Baker
27.72
nwi
5
16
Bluiett, Taya
9
Rockdale County
27.73
nwi
1
17
Woodberry, Alexandra
9
Gulfport
27.74
nwi
4
18
Kitchens, Alexis
9
North Gwinnett
27.85
nwi
4
19
Rodgers, Jasmine
9
West Florida HS
27.94
nwi
6
19
Stone, Taylor
9
Huntsville
27.94
nwi
7
21
Cicco, Jane Anne
11
Bayside Academy
28.04
nwi
4
22
Pocreva, Caroline
9
Ocean Springs
28.27
nwi
6
23
Atwood, Gillian
11
Fairhope
28.41
nwi
8
24
Roper, Kiara
9
Pelham
28.43
nwi
8
25
Buchanan, Tyra
9
Fairhope
28.51
nwi
7
26
Lowe, Malaika
12
Long Beach
28.56
nwi
5
27
Ligon, Shataeya
7
James Clemens
28.81
nwi
9
28
Sanders, Greta
9
Satsuma
28.85
nwi
7
29
Calloway, Jaisa
9
Daphne
28.89
nwi
9
30
Lee, Savannah
10
Spanish Fort
28.92
nwi
8
31
Adams, Brandi
10
Ocean Springs
29.10
nwi
10
32
Collins, Lauren
11
Theodore
29.11
nwi
5
33
Agnew, Chelsea
11
Murphy
29.31
nwi
7
34
Mytil, Sabrina
9
West Jefferson
29.32
nwi
6
35
Cooks, Mercedes
9
Spanish Fort
29.36
nwi
8
36
Elliott, Javion
12
Gulfport
29.46
nwi
5
37
Kennedy, Anna
12
Cottage Hill Chr
29.59
nwi
3
38
Holmes, Christia
12
Murphy
29.66
nwi
9
39
Evans, Tessa
11
St James
29.70
nwi
9
40
Cooper, Avery
12
Saraland High Sc
30.08
nwi
10
41
louis, Le'tyler
9
West Jefferson
30.21
nwi
6
42
Boles, Maggie
10
Gulf Shores
30.24
nwi
10
43
Thompson, Brittani
8
Faith Academy
30.27
nwi
12
43
Coleman, Asari
9
Rockdale County
30.27
nwi
11
45
Lauber, Greer
9
Ums Wright Prep
30.44
nwi
10
46
Johnson, Cierra
10
30.47
nwi
11
47
Kemper, Darby
9
Bayside Academy
30.48
nwi
9
48
Burks, J'Mya
9
Huntsville
30.59
nwi
8
49
Burden, LaDaisha
9
Faith Academy
31.15
nwi
12
50
Turner, Allanah
8
Long Beach
31.53
nwi
4
51
Huettemann, Cait
11
Ums Wright Prep
31.70
nwi
11
52
Robinson, Yakira
10
W. P. Davidson
31.75
nwi
11
53
Ward, Charlie
9
Trinity Presbyte
32.12
nwi
12
54
Danmusa, Kayla
12
W. P. Davidson
33.85
nwi
13
55
Hardy, Jessica
11
Robertsdale
34.57
nwi
13
Womens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Candace
Rockdale County
23.57
+0.5
1
2
O'Connor, Janie
Zachary
24.25
+0.5
1
3
Harris, Jessica
Slidell
24.59
+0.5
1
4
Kirkland, Jayla
Woodlawn
24.67
+0.5
1
5
Misher, Rachel
Episcopal
24.82
+0.5
1
6
Powell, Victoria
The Lovett
24.95
+0.5
1
7
Washington, Demi
Clinton
25.12
+0.5
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Briggs, Takiya
10
Smiths Station
58.34
1
2
Daniels, Morgan
12
Murphy
58.69
1
3
Woomer, Emily
11
Starkville
59.22
1
4
Glen, Jessica
12
Theodore
1:00.93
2
5
Mack, Myra
10
Smiths Station
1:00.99
3
6
James, Uriah
9
James Clemens
1:01.10
2
7
Nicholas, Jesilyn
9
Rockdale County
1:01.92
5
8
Pocreva, Caroline
9
Ocean Springs
1:02.17
3
9
Blakely, Audriana
7
James Clemens
1:02.39
5
10
Toomer, Emily
12
North Gwinnett
1:02.42
4
11
Parker, Adasia
10
Madison Prep Aca
1:02.67
6
12
Murray, Mikayla
10
Murphy
1:02.69
5
13
Walker, Jaela
10
Hoover
1:02.81
3
14
Thomas, Antwonette
11
Rockdale County
1:03.27
3
15
Paddio, Tajaia
8
Auburn
1:03.34
7
16
Schwab, Ayianna
10
Gulfport
1:03.35
2
17
Collins, Lauren
11
Theodore
1:03.65
6
18
Sutherland, Ali
12
St Pauls Episcop
1:03.69
3
19
Richard, Raven
10
North Gwinnett
1:04.01
6
20
Parker, Helen Gray
11
Ums Wright Prep
1:04.03
8
21
Bailey, Elizabeth
11
St Pauls Episcop
1:04.05
5
22
Cicco, Jane Anne
11
Bayside Academy
1:04.13
3
23
Whitlock, Arreyah
12
Gulfport
1:04.62
4
24
Turner, Alaziah
8
Long Beach
1:04.64
1
25
Noland, Elizabeth
12
Cottage Hill Chr
1:04.73
4
26
Moore, Symone
9
W. P. Davidson
1:05.16
4
27
Asinga, Vanaya
8
Auburn
1:05.31
11
28
Atalleh, Janna
12
West Jefferson
1:05.95
8
29
Jones, Kenedi
10
Hoover
1:06.17
6
30
Mitchell, Aubreonna
11
Starkville
1:06.24
10
31
Coleman, Sydney
10
Fairhope
1:06.25
10
32
Arthur, Lynn
11
West Florida HS
1:06.51
2
33
McDowell, Aryon
9
Ums Wright Prep
1:06.76
8
34
James, Zhanesia
10
Ocean Springs
1:06.89
7
35
Henderson, Darykah
10
Mobile Christian
1:07.40
9
36
Kemper, Darby
9
Bayside Academy
1:08.29
9
37
Ware, Deja
9
1:08.40
9
38
Davis, Raven
10
Daphne
1:09.05
9
39
Saucer, Makenzie
9
Faith Academy
1:10.07
13
40
Chesser, Savannah
9
Spanish Fort
1:10.17
10
41
Washington, Courtney
11
Saraland High Sc
1:10.52
6
42
Chunn, Gabrielle
12
Robertsdale
1:11.27
10
43
White, Talyssisia
9
1:11.70
12
44
Brown, Meredith
12
American Christi
1:12.24
10
45
Cornelius, Kaylen
8
Faith Academy
1:12.28
12
46
Christian, Hannah
9
Baker
1:12.68
9
47
Jones, Anesha
12
Long Beach
1:12.99
8
48
Humphrey, Kanesha
10
Huntsville
1:13.75
9
49
Billman, Becca
9
American Christi
1:14.67
11
50
Bryan, Samantha
10
Mobile Christian
1:14.77
11
51
Pendley, Olivia
11
Trinity Presbyte
1:16.47
11
52
Palmer, Mia
9
Pelham
1:18.29
12
53
Martin, Caitlyn
11
Gulf Shores
1:21.96
13
54
Vallier, Ashleigh
11
W. P. Davidson
1:22.19
7
55
McQuarry, Jessica
11
Pelham
1:22.28
12
Womens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Victoria
The Lovett
56.43
1
2
Williams, Ariane
East Ascension
58.28
1
3
Griffin, Nique
Hamilton Christi
58.85
1
4
Siegmund, Hanna
Ruston
59.48
1
5
Amanor, Athina
Murphy
1:00.92
1
6
Spinks, Kala
Opelika
1:03.61
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Siraya
11
Smiths Station
2:26.26
1
2
Hunt, Anna
8
Ums Wright Prep
2:27.75
1
3
Pickens, Carsandra
12
Baker
2:28.21
1
4
McGinty, Anna Kate
9
Auburn
2:28.39
2
5
Sheppard, Sidney
11
North Gwinnett
2:28.78
1
6
Lewis, Briana
12
Baker
2:28.93
1
7
Akins, Jordan
11
North Gwinnett
2:29.03
1
8
Sutherland, Ali
12
St Pauls Episcop
2:30.18
2
9
Sheldrick, Elise
11
James Clemens
2:30.75
1
10
Allred, Lauren
11
Cottage Hill Chr
2:31.14
1
11
Stoute, Tierra
12
W. P. Davidson
2:31.37
2
12
Zane, Abbey
10
Huntsville
2:32.61
1
13
Holcomb, Elizabeth
8
James Clemens
2:33.05
1
14
Hrabovsky, Linsey
11
Spanish Fort
2:34.59
3
15
Jones, Rachel
9
Huntsville
2:34.62
2
16
green, Sinclaire
10
Oak Grove
2:35.56
1
17
Roughsedge, Victoria
12
W. P. Davidson
2:35.77
2
18
Strawn, Mariana
9
Ocean Springs
2:35.78
2
19
Taylor, Ises
11
Smiths Station
2:35.87
1
20
Terry, Katie Grace
12
Pelham
2:37.43
2
21
Whiston, Gracie
10
St Pauls Episcop
2:38.04
1
22
Lowe, Elizabeth
Rockdale County
2:38.49
2
23
Palmerio, Jenna
9
Gulfport
2:38.52
3
24
Kyser, Stanneka
10
Murphy
2:38.58
2
25
Williams, Lexie
9
Fairhope
2:38.65
2
26
Simbulan, Marffee
12
West Florida HS
2:38.68
2
27
Powell, Tori
9
Gulfport
2:38.78
3
28
Noland, Elizabeth
12
Cottage Hill Chr
2:39.33
3
29
Macias, Halee
9
Ocean Springs
2:39.97
2
30
Morris, Mary-Katherine
10
Spanish Fort
2:40.32
3
31
Ryan, Savannah
9
Fairhope
2:41.19
3
32
Hall, Timerian
10
West Florida HS
2:43.07
3
33
Buendia-Pichardo, Perl
10
Pelham
2:43.12
3
34
Brown, Meredith
12
American Christi
2:43.37
3
35
Billman, Becca
9
American Christi
2:43.87
3
36
McCurry, Victoria
10
Auburn
2:43.96
2
37
Dyal, Hannah
8
Auburn
2:44.49
4
38
Werling, Hannah
12
Daphne
2:45.42
3
39
Duvall, Gavin
12
Huntsville
2:46.11
3
40
West, Lauren
7
Bayside Academy
2:46.82
2
41
Hall, Amanda
12
Mobile Christian
2:47.56
4
42
Lewis, Billye
11
Rockdale County
2:48.35
3
43
Andrus, Serenity
10
Huntsville
2:52.10
1
44
Werthem, Kaily
8
Gulf Shores
2:52.60
3
45
Henderson, Darykah
10
Mobile Christian
2:53.67
4
46
Ware, Deja
9
2:56.78
4
47
Fuhrmann, Bailey
10
Gulf Shores
2:57.33
4
48
Parkinson, Lauren
9
Long Beach
3:05.48
4
49
Osness, Ashling
7
Long Beach
3:07.69
4
50
Braggs, Jazmin
11
Murphy
3:08.86
2
51
Rawson, Ryleigh
7
Satsuma
3:23.53
4
52
Bice, Mary
9
Theodore
3:28.65
4
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Marielle
Kell
2:13.08
1
2
Jackson, Lauren
North Springs
2:13.80
1
3
Jones, Chelsey
Mandeville
2:14.25
1
4
Fulmer, Maddie
South Walton
2:16.93
1
5
Weems, Presley
Hoover
2:18.82
1
6
Crosby, Claire
Mandeville
2:19.60
1
7
Joseph, Maerys
Ascension Cathol
2:20.06
1
8
Smith, Kennedy
Baton Rouge Magn
2:22.03
1
9
Douglas, Ebie
McGill-Toolen
2:23.77
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pickens, Carsandra
12
Baker
5:27.36
1
2
Roberts, Harper
9
American Christi
5:30.97
1
3
Holcomb, Elizabeth
8
James Clemens
5:31.47
1
4
green, Sinclaire
10
Oak Grove
5:33.20
1
5
Egg, Emma
10
North Gwinnett
5:34.39
1
6
Mohan, Sarah
12
Huntsville
5:36.94
1
7
Roughsedge, Victoria
12
W. P. Davidson
5:37.61
1
8
Schrodt, Clare
12
Sacred Heart Aca
5:38.81
1
9
Miller, Lissa
9
James Clemens
5:40.45
1
10
Doiron, Anna Kate
10
Ocean Springs
5:41.07
1
11
Allred, Lauren
11
Cottage Hill Chr
5:45.15
1
12
Solomon, Stacy
12
Huntsville
5:45.91
1
13
Reburn, Abby
10
Sacred Heart Aca
5:46.26
1
14
Phillpott, Audrey
10
Auburn
5:47.84
2
15
Miles, Sailor
9
St James
5:50.33
1
16
Musser, Shanika
10
Starkville
5:52.32
2
17
Goldsby, Olivia
12
American Christi
5:53.73
1
18
Williams, Lexie
9
Fairhope
5:55.95
3
19
Desposito, Mackenzie
9
West Florida HS
6:00.99
2
20
West, Lauren
7
Bayside Academy
6:03.54
1
21
Whiston, Gracie
10
St Pauls Episcop
6:03.61
2
22
Wilkins, Alex
8
Pelham
6:03.74
2
23
Werthem, Kaily
8
Gulf Shores
6:06.78
3
24
Woodberry, Alexandra
9
Gulfport
6:07.49
2
25
Stowe, Emma
10
Huntsville
6:08.41
2
26
Stubbs, Carys
8
Pelham
6:08.85
2
27
LeGrand, Mackenzie
9
Trinity Presbyte
6:09.65
2
28
Frain, Hannah
Spanish Fort
6:09.97
2
29
McIntosh, Tessa
9
Auburn
6:10.55
2
30
Folse, Kaelyn
10
Baker
6:10.76
2
31
Melkerson, Sarah
9
North Gwinnett
6:12.64
1
32
Musser, Abigail
9
Starkville
6:14.07
2
33
Ensley, Saache
7
Smiths Station
6:14.94
2
34
Hall, Amanda
12
Mobile Christian
6:16.62
3
35
Wheeler, Andrea
9
Ocean Springs
6:19.66
2
36
Werling, Rebekah
10
Daphne
6:21.75
3
37
Belton, Izzy Elizabeth
9
Smiths Station
6:21.81
3
38
Pruett, Laney
9
Huntsville
6:24.13
3
39
Pudner, Susanna
10
Auburn
6:27.59
2
40
Chunn, Gabrielle
12
Robertsdale
6:27.98
3
41
Perry, Isabel
12
W. P. Davidson
6:34.93
2
42
Fuhrmann, Bailey
10
Gulf Shores
6:36.49
3
43
Thompson, Grace
10
Mobile Christian
6:38.37
3
44
Roberts, Kaitlyn
10
West Florida HS
6:38.89
2
45
Craven, Ensley
9
Trinity Presbyte
6:45.21
3
46
Wadsworth, Madeline
9
Gulfport
6:47.54
3
47
Parkinson, Lauren
9
Long Beach
6:49.88
2
48
Naman, Sarah
10
Ums Wright Prep
7:00.00
3
49
Walks, Becca
9
Cottage Hill Chr
7:06.29
3
50
Riley, Madison
8
Long Beach
7:18.25
3
51
Rawson, Ryleigh
7
Satsuma
7:20.89
3
52
Bice, Mary
9
Theodore
7:49.18
3
53
Gray, Savanna
9
Theodore
7:49.43
3
Womens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jennings, Gabrielle
First Baptist Ch
5:02.60
1
2
Carnahan, Savanah
South Forsyth
5:05.58
1
3
Hill, Annie
St Josephs
5:08.18
1
4
York, Kaitlin
American Christi
5:08.87
1
5
Barnett, Ally
Hoover
5:19.10
1
6
DuPont, Kaylee
South Forsyth
5:20.79
1
7
Strozier, Mary Grace
Pelham
5:21.93
1
8
Morgan, Anna Grace
Mountain Brook
5:23.13
1
9
Steely, Sidney
Hoover
5:24.69
1
10
Mohan, Sarah
Huntsville
5:29.26
1
11
Cumbest, Caroline
Cottage Hill Chr
5:29.73
1
12
Simms, Samantha
Sacred Heart Aca
5:30.41
1
13
Touchard, Kylie
Mandeville
5:34.73
1
14
Zane, Abby
Huntsville
5:39.67
1
15
Carter, Ellie
Ums Wright Prep
5:40.85
1
16
Simpson, Kalynn
Beauregard
6:10.45
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Carissa
8
Spanish Fort
12:00.28
2
2
Nesbitt, Raleigh
12
West Florida HS
12:04.75
2
3
Bloom, Hannah
Huntsville
12:08.43
2
4
Landry, Kirsten
10
Ascension Episco
12:09.25
2
5
Sanchez, Charlene
12
West Florida HS
12:13.53
2
6
Whiting, Kimmie
11
North Gwinnett
12:13.80
2
7
Holcomb, Elizabeth
8
James Clemens
12:15.99
2
8
Miles, Sailor
9
St James
12:18.95
2
9
Roughsedge, Victoria
12
W. P. Davidson
12:21.09
2
10
Doiron, Anna Kate
10
Ocean Springs
12:22.18
2
11
Thomas, Mandaline
8
Daphne
12:30.60
2
12
Solomon, Stacy
12
Huntsville
12:36.40
2
13
Clark, Audrey
9
Fairhope
12:36.98
2
14
Musser, Shanika
10
Starkville
12:38.08
2
15
Lackey, Lesya
12
Pelham
12:38.09
2
16
Galindo, Catherine
9
North Gwinnett
12:51.17
2
17
Musser, Abigail
9
Starkville
12:53.97
1
18
Smith, Anna
8
Baker
13:09.68
1
19
Prochnow, Katherine
9
Ocean Springs
13:25.00
1
20
Engstrom, Ella
11
James Clemens
13:28.97
1
21
Benitez, Lydia
8
Auburn
13:29.42
1
22
Palmerio, Jenna
9
Gulfport
13:38.36
1
23
Douglas, Emily
8
Ums Wright Prep
13:45.94
1
24
Kam, Charlton
10
Auburn
13:51.77
1
25
Perry, Isabel
12
W. P. Davidson
14:07.89
1
26
Scott, Kailey
11
Smiths Station
14:08.06
1
27
Elkins, Hannah
9
Smiths Station
14:09.16
1
28
Wadsworth, Madeline
9
Gulfport
14:39.36
1
29
Parkinson, Lauren
9
Long Beach
15:16.55
1
30
Riley, Madison
8
Long Beach
16:23.31
1
31
Green, Mary Frances
8
Trinity Presbyte
17:12.25
1
Womens 2 Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tyynismaa, Amaris
Montgomery Catho
10:49.19
1
2
Weitenbeck, Abby
Huntsville
11:06.52
1
3
Mattox, Kate
Starkville
11:06.74
1
4
Yergesen, Rachael
11:16.76
1
5
Valenzuela, Isabel
St Pauls Episcop
11:22.95
1
6
Jensen, Grace
McGill-Toolen
11:29.59
1
7
Feringa, Ellen
St Scholastica
11:39.08
1
8
Murphy, Olivia
Mandeville
11:40.57
1
9
Holdbrooks, Emma Kate
Winfield
11:51.51
1
10
Mattox, Walker
Starkville
11:53.90
1
11
Sharp, Gillianne
Huntsville
11:54.00
1
12
Crist, Claire
Niceville Senior
11:58.88
1
13
Graves, Elizabeth
Riverwood Intern
12:04.20
1
14
Koch, Amber
Ocean Springs
12:08.58
1
15
Branyon, Mary Catherin
Bayside Academy
12:08.90
1
16
Jones, Carissa
Spanish Fort
12:14.46
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLawhorn, Mattie
12
Auburn
15.68
nwi
1
2
Gistarb, Dekonte
11
James Clemens
15.76
nwi
1
3
Taylor, Melanie
11
Pelham
16.37
nwi
1
3
Warren, Ghania
9
Opelika
16.37
nwi
2
5
Campbell, Asia
12
West Jefferson
16.58
nwi
2
6
Atkins, Kayleigh
9
American Christi
16.68
nwi
2
7
Edmonds, Helen Claire
8
American Christi
17.30
nwi
2
8
Spinks, Kala
12
Opelika
17.32
nwi
1
9
DeRubbo, Angelika
10
Hoover
17.41
nwi
2
10
Inge, Darria
11
St Pauls Episcop
17.70
nwi
2
11
Knott, Mollie
12
St Pauls Episcop
17.81
nwi
3
12
Foster, Kaylee
8
Ocean Springs
18.08
nwi
5
13
Mitchell, Kiera
10
West Florida HS
18.24
nwi
4
14
Turner, Brittany
10
West Florida HS
18.26
nwi
4
15
Chitty, Ellen
9
Ums Wright Prep
18.54
nwi
2
16
Robinson, Meccah
11
Gulfport
18.55
nwi
3
17
Woods, Taylah
11
Gulfport
18.60
nwi
2
18
Parker, Helen Gray
11
Ums Wright Prep
18.86
nwi
4
18
White, Hannah
10
St James
18.86
nwi
5
20
Mitchell, Aubreonna
11
Starkville
19.03
nwi
3
21
Cox, Sydney
12
Mobile Christian
19.35
nwi
5
22
Ladewig, Alex
11
Pelham
19.39
nwi
3
23
Taite, Kaitlyn
9
Theodore
19.52
nwi
6
24
Adams, Kasey
11
Mobile Christian
19.63
nwi
4
24
Braggs, Jazmin
11
Murphy
19.63
nwi
5
24
Danmusa, Kayla
12
W. P. Davidson
19.63
nwi
4
27
Daves, Meagan
10
Bayside Academy
19.69
nwi
5
28
Caldwell, Catie
11
Bayside Academy
19.91
nwi
5
29
Howard, Kia
10
19.98
nwi
6
30
Quach, Jennifer
11
Ocean Springs
20.36
nwi
4
31
Giddens, Mariah
11
W. P. Davidson
20.41
nwi
4
32
Bolden, Jakalen
9
20.59
nwi
6
33
McNeill, Margaret Anne
7
St James
20.96
nwi
6
34
Lewis, Jacobie
11
Baker
21.17
nwi
6
35
Seeley, Anna
10
James Clemens
21.24
nwi
3
36
Rowell, Raegan
9
Fairhope
21.76
nwi
7
37
Westbrook, AzHa'
12
Baker
22.00
nwi
6
38
Reed, Tanasia
11
Murphy
22.64
nwi
5
39
Brown, Takeria
9
Theodore
22.82
nwi
7
--
Pace, Brittany
10
North Gwinnett
DQ
nwi
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Little, Caitlyn
Hoover
14.15
+1.1
1
2
Mosley, Monica
Clinton
14.59
+1.1
1
3
Lewis, Monae
John Curtis Chri
14.66
+1.1
1
4
Frazier, A'Kasia
Auburn
14.81
+1.1
1
5
Chavarry, Hunter
Murphy
14.85
+1.1
1
6
Celestine, Tayla
Cabrini
15.31
+1.1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gistarb, Dekonte
11
James Clemens
47.04
2
2
Chitty, Ellen
9
Ums Wright Prep
47.59
2
3
Thomas, Antwonette
11
Rockdale County
48.77
2
4
Glen, Jessica
12
Theodore
49.66
3
5
Woomer, Emily
11
Starkville
50.27
4
6
Parker, Helen Gray
11
Ums Wright Prep
50.28
2
7
Adams, Kasey
11
Mobile Christian
50.86
4
8
White, Taylor
12
Pelham
51.08
4
9
Mitchell, Kiera
10
West Florida HS
51.12
6
10
Brown, Kennedy
9
Smiths Station
51.72
3
11
Mitchell, Aubreonna
11
Starkville
51.75
7
12
Knott, Mollie
12
St Pauls Episcop
51.88
4
13
DeRubbo, Angelika
10
Hoover
52.02
3
14
Pace, Brittany
10
North Gwinnett
52.18
4
15
Nicholas, Jesilyn
9
Rockdale County
52.29
2
16
Thibodeaux, Anastasia
10
Long Beach
52.38
3
17
Seeley, Anna
10
James Clemens
52.54
4
18
Atkins, Kayleigh
9
American Christi
52.67
6
19
Smith, Tyrena
9
West Florida HS
53.12
6
20
Williams, Alexus
11
Auburn
53.83
10
21
Meadows, Amanda
9
Trinity Presbyte
54.30
5
22
Edwards, Megan
11
Daphne
54.54
5
23
Pitts, Shelby
12
Fairhope
54.71
7
24
Danmusa, Kayla
12
W. P. Davidson
55.21
6
25
Fauntroy, Taylor
10
W. P. Davidson
56.25
7
26
Lewis, Jacobie
11
Baker
56.33
5
27
Shy, Annie
9
Ocean Springs
56.40
8
28
Goldsby, Olivia
12
American Christi
57.20
8
29
Quach, Jennifer
11
Ocean Springs
57.21
8
30
Robinson, Meccah
11
Gulfport
58.62
7
31
Westbrook, AzHa'
12
Baker
58.93
10
32
Dueberry, TreJhaun
11
Murphy
59.36
9
33
Hrabovsky, Linsey
11
Spanish Fort
59.64
8
34
Chaney, Destiny
9
Saraland High Sc
1:00.70
10
35
Daves, Meagan
10
Bayside Academy
1:00.83
9
36
Caldwell, Catie
11
Bayside Academy
1:01.21
9
Womens 300m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mosley, Monica
Clinton
42.89
1
2
Swann, Olivia
Spanish Fort
45.46
1
3
Davis, Raven
West Feliciana
45.74
1
4
Poche, Maggie
St Josephs
45.78
1
5
Lewis, Monae
John Curtis Chri
46.75
1
6
Spinks, Kala
Opelika
47.84
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Auburn
49.86
2
2
Relay Team
Pelham
51.01
2
3
Relay Team
North Gwinnett
51.08
1
4
Relay Team
Spanish Fort
51.16
3
5
Relay Team
St Pauls Episcop
51.27
2
6
Relay Team
West Florida HS
51.46
2
7
Relay Team
James Clemens
51.57
1
8
Relay Team
Madison Prep Aca
51.71
3
9
Relay Team
Daphne
52.24
3
9
Relay Team
Ums Wright Prep
52.24
3
11
Relay Team
W. P. Davidson
52.57
2
12
Relay Team
Murphy
52.72
1
13
Relay Team
Long Beach
52.82
3
14
Relay Team
Gulfport
53.32
4
15
Relay Team
53.54
4
16
Relay Team
West Jefferson
53.72
4
17
Relay Team
Huntsville
53.77
4
18
Relay Team
Saraland High Sc
53.88
5
19
Relay Team
Rockdale County
54.03
1
20
Relay Team
Ocean Springs
54.09
4
21
Relay Team
56.40
5
Womens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Clinton
47.94
1
2
Relay Team
Zachary
48.59
1
3
Relay Team
Hoover
48.94
1
4
Relay Team
Ocean Springs
49.36
1
5
Relay Team
Pensacola
49.67
1
6
Relay Team
50.33
1
--
Relay Team
Rockdale County
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Pauls Episcop
4:07.56
2
2
Relay Team
Hoover
4:09.43
2
3
Relay Team
Madison Prep Aca
4:16.92
1
4
Relay Team
Rockdale County
4:17.18
2
5
Relay Team
West Florida HS
4:18.06
1
6
Relay Team
Gulfport
4:21.72
1
7
Relay Team
Cottage Hill Chr
4:22.79
1
8
Relay Team
Baker
4:29.99
2
9
Relay Team
Fairhope
4:36.06
1
10
Relay Team
Murphy
4:40.87
2
11
Relay Team
Trinity Presbyte
5:02.06
1
--
Relay Team
Pelham
DNF
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Baton Rouge Magn
3:54.89
1
2
Relay Team
Pensacola
3:57.54
1
3
Relay Team
Hoover
3:59.54
1
4
Relay Team
Smiths Station
4:01.26
1
5
Relay Team
Murphy
4:02.55
1
6
Relay Team
North Gwinnett
4:09.70
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hoover
9:21.72
1
2
Relay Team
South Forsyth
9:26.36
1
3
Relay Team
Baton Rouge Magn
9:29.93
1
4
Relay Team
McGill-Toolen
9:36.79
1
5
Relay Team
Alabama-Huntsvil
9:41.09
1
6
Relay Team
Pine Forest
9:54.02
1
7
Relay Team
Niceville Senior
9:54.73
1
8
Relay Team
St Josephs
10:02.69
1
9
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Aca
10:21.90
1
10
Relay Team
West Florida HS
10:27.60
1
11
Relay Team
Pelham
10:40.57
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owen, Sarah
11
Thompson
32-10.50
(32.00m)
1
2
Cass, Kameron
12
W. P. Davidson
32-09.00
(32.00m)
1
3
Scott, Ashley
11
Ums Wright Prep
32-04.00
(32.00m)
1
4
Estrict, Zharya
10
Hoover
32-03.75
(32.00m)
1
5
Crook, Maura
11
Ums Wright Prep
31-07.50
(31.00m)
1
6
Fluker, Elizabeth
9
Mobile Christian
31-07.00
(31.00m)
1
7
Meyer, Mary
11
James Clemens
31-04.00
(31.00m)
1
10
Gholston, Shayla
11
James Clemens
30-01.25
(30.00m)
1
8
Joneson, Skyler
10
Niceville Senior
30-04.75
(30.00m)
1
9
McKnight, Constance
9
Thompson
30-02.50
(30.00m)
1
11
Elbahrawi, Rawdah
11
Hoover
29-09.50
(29.00m)
1
12
Chase, Sydni
10
Madison Prep Aca
29-06.50
(29.00m)
1
13
Waterton, Morenike
10
Huntsville
29-05.75
(29.00m)
1
14
Duckworth, Monica
11
West Florida HS
29-03.25
(29.00m)
1
15
Givens, Rachel
10
Smiths Station
28-08.50
(28.00m)
1
16
Finley, Courtney
11
Auburn
28-05.00
(28.00m)
1
17
Fairley, Lauren
11
W. P. Davidson
27-11.00
(27.00m)
1
18
Barnes, Brandi
8
Long Beach
27-04.50
(27.00m)
1
19
Elmore, Deja
11
Smiths Station
27-03.00
(27.00m)
1
20
Seaborn, Ayala
9
Pelham
27-02.00
(27.00m)
1
21
Tensley, Nautical
10
27-01.50
(27.00m)
1
22
Hall, Jordan
10
Saraland High Sc
27-00.75
(27.00m)
1
23
Babb, Leticia
11
Spanish Fort
25-09.50
(25.00m)
1
24
Cooks, Niya
9
Spanish Fort
25-07.00
(25.00m)
1
25
Hooks, Lakirstan
11
West Florida HS
25-05.25
(25.00m)
1
26
Wright, Jakayla
10
Theodore
24-10.75
(24.00m)
1
27
Coleman, Brandy
10
24-07.25
(24.00m)
1
28
Whitfield, Tiara
10
Auburn
23-11.50
(23.00m)
1
29
West, Katie
10
Cottage Hill Chr
23-08.50
(23.00m)
1
30
Howe, Gabrielle
10
Long Beach
23-06.75
(23.00m)
1
31
Bryson, Catherine
9
Cottage Hill Chr
23-01.25
(23.00m)
1
32
Coulter, Katie
10
Ocean Springs
22-04.00
(22.00m)
1
33
Harrison, Alana
11
Gulf Shores
20-10.75
(20.00m)
1
34
Bui, Jessica
9
Pelham
19-06.25
(19.00m)
1
35
Falcon, McKenzie
9
Baker
19-02.00
(19.00m)
1
36
Silvester, Terri
7
Faith Academy
15-07.50
(15.00m)
1
37
Rouse, Sarah
9
Saraland High Sc
14-09.50
(14.00m)
1
Womens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fluker, Autavia
Bessemer Academy
43-05.50
(43.00m)
1
2
Jackson, Kristian
Zachary
41-02.50
(41.00m)
1
3
James, Loren
Baton Rouge Magn
39-03.00
(39.00m)
1
4
Thompson, Rhea
St Louis Catholi
38-00.00
(38.00m)
1
5
Floyd, Jaci
Milton
37-10.00
(37.00m)
1
6
Goldsmith, D'Erica
Escambia
37-07.00
(37.00m)
1
7
Lockhart, Tytiana
Opelika
36-05.50
(36.00m)
1
8
Pruitt, Lynn
Lynn
36-00.00
(36.00m)
1
9
Traylor, Monet
Auburn
34-04.25
(34.00m)
1
10
Chavarry, Hunter
Murphy
33-09.75
(33.00m)
1
11
Reece, Kennedy
James Clemens
33-09.50
(33.00m)
1
12
Cole, Ashley
Zachary
33-06.50
(33.00m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Sarah
11
Ums Wright Prep
102-07
(102.24m)
1
2
Joneson, Skyler
10
Niceville Senior
101-06
(101.24m)
1
3
Elbahrawi, Rawdah
11
Hoover
97-03
(97.24m)
1
4
Graham, Brooke
10
W. P. Davidson
93-02
(93.24m)
1
5
Duckworth, Monica
11
West Florida HS
92-05
(92.24m)
1
6
Whitfield, Tiara
10
Auburn
90-08
(90.24m)
1
7
Johnson, Ariel
12
James Clemens
86-04
(86.24m)
1
8
Fairly, Rachael
12
W. P. Davidson
86-02
(86.24m)
1
9
Chase, Sydni
10
Madison Prep Aca
84-02
(84.24m)
1
10
Owen, Sarah
11
Thompson
83-09
(83.24m)
1
11
Wright, Jakayla
10
Theodore
83-05
(83.24m)
1
12
White, Stephanie
10
Hoover
83-01
(83.24m)
1
13
Reese, Kennedy
9
James Clemens
80-11
(80.24m)
1
14
Elmore, Deja
11
Smiths Station
80-10
(80.24m)
1
15
Hooks, Lakirstan
11
West Florida HS
79-03
(79.24m)
1
16
Seaborn, Ayala
9
Pelham
77-09
(77.24m)
1
17
Shearer, Kristin
9
Mobile Christian
75-09
(75.24m)
1
18
West, Katie
10
Cottage Hill Chr
75-05
(75.24m)
1
19
Wilmoth, Bayley
11
Ocean Springs
73-01
(73.24m)
1
20
Braggs, Jazmin
11
Murphy
72-11
(72.24m)
1
21
Breland, Kaycee
11
Faith Academy
71-10
(71.24m)
1
22
Howe, Gabrielle
10
Long Beach
71-07
(71.24m)
1
23
Davis, Zipporah
11
Smiths Station
70-08
(70.24m)
1
24
Gerhardt, Anna
12
Ums Wright Prep
70-06
(70.24m)
1
25
Waterton, Morenike
10
Huntsville
70-01
(70.24m)
1
26
Harry, Madison
11
Mobile Christian
64-09
(64.24m)
1
27
Finley, Courtney
11
Auburn
61-10
(61.24m)
1
28
Barnes, Brandi
8
Long Beach
60-10
(60.24m)
1
29
McKnight, Constance
9
Thompson
59-09
(59.24m)
1
30
Coleman, Brandy
10
58-01
(58.24m)
1
31
Tensley, Nautical
10
56-10
(56.24m)
1
32
Bryson, Catherine
9
Cottage Hill Chr
56-01
(56.24m)
1
33
Babb, Leticia
11
Spanish Fort
53-11
(53.24m)
1
34
Falcon, McKenzie
9
Baker
48-07
(48.24m)
1
35
Burden, LaDaisha
9
Faith Academy
47-00
(47.24m)
1
36
Coulter, Katie
10
Ocean Springs
44-01
(44.24m)
1
--
Lockhart, Ty'tiana
11
Opelika
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Rhea
St Louis Catholi
128-11
(128.24m)
1
2
Lucas, Alexis
Pine Forest
124-03
(124.24m)
1
3
Goldsmith, D'Erica
Escambia
121-10
(121.24m)
1
4
Cass, Kameron
W. P. Davidson
113-00
(113.24m)
1
5
Floyd, Jaci
Milton
109-03
(109.24m)
1
6
Ebert, Kaitlyn
Foley
108-07
(108.24m)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maddox, Jailyn
11
Hoover
109-03
(109.24m)
1
2
Dressler, Caitlyn
12
Cottage Hill Chr
101-03
(101.24m)
1
3
Lomax, Lauren
11
Ums Wright Prep
100-06
(100.24m)
1
4
Johnson, Ariel
12
James Clemens
99-02
(99.24m)
1
5
Hix, Lea
12
Auburn
96-05
(96.24m)
1
6
Harry, Madison
11
Mobile Christian
95-05
(95.24m)
1
7
White, Stephanie
10
Hoover
95-00
(95.24m)
1
8
Canan, Kesley
11
Gulf Shores
94-05
(94.24m)
1
9
Graham, Taylor
12
St Pauls Episcop
94-03
(94.24m)
1
10
Goodloe, Emma
12
Ums Wright Prep
93-08
(93.24m)
1
11
Shearer, Kristin
9
Mobile Christian
87-01
(87.24m)
1
12
Hall, Jordan
10
Saraland High Sc
82-02
(82.24m)
1
13
Cass, Kameron
12
W. P. Davidson
81-05
(81.24m)
1
14
Harrison, Alana
11
Gulf Shores
80-02
(80.24m)
1
15
Falkner, Zuri
9
James Clemens
78-05
(78.24m)
1
16
Vigil, Katherine
9
Baker
74-04
(74.24m)
1
17
Foreman, Talia
9
Faith Academy
73-10
(73.24m)
1
18
Joneson, Skyler
10
Niceville Senior
70-00
(70.24m)
1
19
Givens, Rachel
10
Smiths Station
67-03
(67.24m)
1
20
Chase, Sydni
10
Madison Prep Aca
65-10
(65.24m)
1
21
Peterson, Angel
10
Saraland High Sc
59-00
(59.24m)
1
22
Copeland, Anderson
8
Spanish Fort
58-10
(58.24m)
1
23
Coleman, Brandy
10
58-09
(58.24m)
1
24
Daves, Meagan
10
Bayside Academy
58-04
(58.24m)
1
25
Thompson, Brittani
8
Faith Academy
54-09
(54.24m)
1
26
Willis, Bridgette
12
Daphne
52-07
(52.24m)
1
27
Al-Hasnawi, Layla
9
Pelham
44-00
(44.24m)
1
28
Johnson, Brooke
10
30-03
(30.24m)
1
Womens Javelin Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zeldon, Samantha
St Scholastica
147-06
(147.24m)
1
2
Rigmaiden, Alexis
St Louis Catholi
143-04
(143.24m)
1
3
Pruitt, Lynn
Lynn
123-06
(123.24m)
1
4
Eddy, Autumn
Falkville
120-05
(120.24m)
1
5
Lockhart, Tytiana
Opelika
119-10
(119.24m)
1
6
Welch, Sara
Catholic-Pointe
107-08
(107.24m)
1
7
Plunkett, Karly
Lexington
107-00
(107.24m)
1
8
Maddox, Jailyn
Hoover
106-07
(106.24m)
1
9
Ebert, Kaitlyn
Foley
103-00
(103.24m)
1
10
Morris, Sarah
Ums Wright Prep
102-07
(102.24m)
1
11
Pennington, Alexcia
Huntsville
95-02
(95.24m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Gracie
10
Ums Wright Prep
5-01.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Reis, Jennifer
10
James Clemens
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Hale, Tim'meashai
9
West Florida HS
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Beaman, Katie
9
Bayside Academy
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Dyas, Faith
9
St Pauls Episcop
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Giddens, Mya
10
W. P. Davidson
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
3
Stephens, Harmony
10
Smiths Station
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
3
Guthrie, Amelia
10
Pelham
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Spence, Isabelle
10
James Clemens
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Taylor, Melanie
11
Pelham
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Mack, Myra
10
Smiths Station
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Noland, Elizabeth
12
Cottage Hill Chr
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
7
DeRubbo, Angelika
10
Hoover
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Warren, Ghania
9
Opelika
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Duckworth, Morgan
12
West Florida HS
NH
(--)
1
--
Payton, Kristiana
9
Gulf Shores
NH
(--)
1
--
Diffley, Sloan
12
Mobile Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Brittany
12
W. P. Davidson
NH
(--)
1
--
Daniels, Morgan
12
Murphy
NH
(--)
1
--
Wright, Mercedes
12
Ocean Springs
NH
(--)
1
--
Braggs, Jazmin
11
Murphy
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Donoghue, Abby
Denham Springs J
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Krause, Charlotte
St Pauls Episcop
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
3
McDonald, Andrea
Dominican High S
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Goldsmith, Kourtney
Ruston
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Griffin, Frankie
Hamilton Christi
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Smith, Savannah
DAR
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Swann, Olivia
Spanish Fort
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Cobbs, Marquise
Baker
NH
(--)
1
--
Hines, Erin
Pelham
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sutton, Alonie
9
Smiths Station
17-03.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
2
Larkin, Diondra
10
Opelika
16-07.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
3
Cook, Brittany
12
Baker
16-06.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
4
Carter, Jiana
12
James Clemens
16-06.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Kennedy
9
Smiths Station
16-03.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
6
Hunt, Gracie
10
Ums Wright Prep
16-02.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
10
Giddens, Mariah
11
W. P. Davidson
15-04.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
11
Moore, Kenya
9
West Florida HS
15-00.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
7
Krause, Charlotte
11
St Pauls Episcop
15-08.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
8
Reed, Tanasia
11
Murphy
15-07.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
9
McDowell, Aryon
9
Ums Wright Prep
15-04.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
12
Henry, Shea
11
Trinity Presbyte
14-11.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
13
Ligon, Shataeya
7
James Clemens
14-06.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
14
Allen, Hannah
11
Trinity Presbyte
14-05.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
15
Taite, Kaitlyn
9
Theodore
14-04.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
16
Kendall, Chelsea
11
Huntsville
14-04.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
17
Casey, Morgan
9
Daphne
14-01.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
18
Horn, Kyla
11
Hoover
14-00.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
19
Kennedy, Anna
12
Cottage Hill Chr
14-00.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
20
White, Hannah
10
St James
13-07.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
21
Hawthorne, Shalisa
12
Gulfport
13-07.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
22
Hands, Dameka
10
Long Beach
13-06.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
23
Hamlet, Anna
9
Ocean Springs
13-06.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
24
Hunt, Leager Bre
12
Hamilton Christi
13-05.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
25
Law, Annalesia
9
Rockdale County
13-03.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
26
James, Avoni
9
W. P. Davidson
12-11.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
--
Trimble, Jasmyne
12
West Florida HS
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hawkins, Tanyia
9
Theodore
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Savannah
10
Spanish Fort
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Russell, Jairyn
10
Hoover
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mason, Amber
9
Gulf Shores
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bohannon, Starr
10
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Minor, Nialexus
9
Baker
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Lyric
11
Faith Academy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
James, Zhanesia
10
Ocean Springs
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Holmes, Christia
12
Murphy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Peterson, Angel
10
Saraland High Sc
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Prince, Kalani
10
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brock, Nicole
11
Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Rikianne
Edna Karr
18-01.00
(18.00m)
+2.8
1
2
Williams, Kayla
James Clemens
18-00.00
(18.00m)
+0.0
1
3
Griffin, Nique
Hamilton Christi
17-11.75
(17.00m)
+1.5
1
4
Young, Taylor
Altamont
17-08.25
(17.00m)
+2.7
1
5
Jones, Callie
Cottage Hill Chr
17-08.00
(17.00m)
-0.5
1
6
Hines, Erin
Pelham
17-06.50
(17.00m)
-0.4
1
7
Cobbs, Marquise
Baker
14-10.00
(14.00m)
+3.2
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Inge, Nadarria
11
St Pauls Episcop
35-00.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
2
Carter, Jiana
12
James Clemens
34-05.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Alexus
11
Auburn
34-00.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
3
Edmonds, Helen Claire
8
American Christi
34-00.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
5
Lee, Savannah
10
Spanish Fort
33-04.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
10
Atkins, Kayleigh
9
American Christi
32-05.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
11
Holt, Marigrace
12
James Clemens
32-05.25
(32.00m)
nwi
1
12
Anderson, Brittany
12
W. P. Davidson
32-03.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
6
Taylor, Melanie
11
Pelham
32-11.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
7
Law, Annalesia
9
Rockdale County
32-11.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
8
Horn, Kyla
11
Hoover
32-09.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
9
Adams, Kasey
11
Mobile Christian
32-06.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
13
Ray, Maya
11
Hoover
31-07.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
14
Dawkins, Tionna
11
West Florida HS
31-05.75
(31.00m)
nwi
1
15
Chitty, Ellen
9
Ums Wright Prep
31-05.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
16
Hunt, Gracie
10
Ums Wright Prep
31-01.75
(31.00m)
nwi
1
17
McLawhorn, Mattie
12
Auburn
30-08.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
18
Moreira, Cande
9
Spanish Fort
30-04.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
18
Brown, Madison
8
Smiths Station
30-04.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
20
Allen, Hannah
11
Trinity Presbyte
30-04.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
21
Daves, Meagan
10
Bayside Academy
30-02.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
21
Franklin, Maliyah
11
Hamilton Christi
30-02.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
23
James, Zhanesia
10
Ocean Springs
30-02.25
(30.00m)
nwi
1
24
White, Hannah
10
St James
29-04.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
25
Kendall, Chelsea
11
Huntsville
29-02.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
26
Alphonse, Tia
11
Daphne
28-10.75
(28.00m)
nwi
1
27
Henderson, Kadeidra
9
W. P. Davidson
28-09.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
28
Turner, Brittany
10
West Florida HS
27-10.50
(27.00m)
nwi
1
29
Hamlet, Anna
9
Ocean Springs
27-03.50
(27.00m)
nwi
1
30
Minor, Nialexus
9
Baker
27-00.00
(27.00m)
nwi
1
--
Thibodeaux, Anastasia
10
Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bohannon, Starr
10
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wills, Tamara
9
Murphy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Callie
Cottage Hill Chr
38-11.50
(38.00m)
+0.5
1
2
Williams, Kayla
James Clemens
38-08.50
(38.00m)
+3.1
1
3
Cook, Brittany
Baker
37-08.75
(37.00m)
+0.6
1
4
Burrowes, Emily
St Pauls Episcop
37-07.00
(37.00m)
+0.7
1
5
Johnson, Velencia
Hoover
37-06.00
(37.00m)
-1.4
1
6
Brown, Kennedy
Smiths Station
37-04.25
(37.00m)
+0.3
1
7
Young, Taylor
Altamont
37-04.00
(37.00m)
+2.4
1
8
Krause, Charlotte
St Pauls Episcop
37-03.50
(37.00m)
-2.4
1
9
Sutton, Alonie
Smiths Station
37-00.50
(37.00m)
+1.7
1
10
White, Roderica
Lexington
36-08.00
(36.00m)
+1.0
1
11
McDonald, Andrea
Dominican High S
36-05.50
(36.00m)
+4.6
1
12
McDowell, Aryon
Ums Wright Prep
35-06.50
(35.00m)
-1.6
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeRubbo, Angelika
10
Hoover
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
2
Hunt, Emma
9
Ocean Springs
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
3
Bluford, Lauren
11
Ocean Springs
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
4
Wagoner, Izzy
11
Auburn
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
5
Arthur, Lynn
11
West Florida HS
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
5
Agee, Elyse
10
Auburn
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
7
Ladewig, Alex
11
Pelham
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
7
Sanders, Tabitha
11
Hoover
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
9
Edmonds, Helen Claire
8
American Christi
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
9
Guthrie, Amelia
10
Pelham
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
9
Martino, Mary Jo
12
Ums Wright Prep
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
12
Morgan, Savannah
8
Spanish Fort
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
12
Hadaway, Caitlyn
9
James Clemens
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
12
Lovelace, Lataysha
10
West Florida HS
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
12
Holt, Marigrace
12
James Clemens
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
--
Wilder, Angela
12
Murphy
NH
(--)
1
--
Clay, Colleen
10
Fairhope
NH
(--)
1
--
Morris, Lilly
8
Spanish Fort
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ollinger, Margaret
McGill-Toolen
13-03.00
(13.00m)
1
2
Dingler, Carson
First Presbyteri
12-04.00
(12.00m)
1
3
Kitto, Parish
Episcopal
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
4
Waites, Maggie
St Aloysius
11-08.00
(11.00m)
1
5
Rushford, Kimberly
De Ridder
11-04.00
(11.00m)
1
6
Thomas, Eva
Hoover
11-04.00
(11.00m)
1
7
Smith, Rachel
McGill-Toolen
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
10
Gordon, Rose
McGill-Toolen
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
10
Dressler, Caitlyn
Cottage Hill Chr
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
8
Crapet, Mary
Hoover
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
8
Reis, Jennifer
James Clemens
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mobile-challenge-of-champions
#alabama
More news
2015 Open Start Lists - Mobile Challenge of Champions
2015 Results - Sugar Bowl Track and Field Classic
0 shares:
Mobile Challenge of Champions
,
American Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuscaloosa, Alabama
,
Archbishop Rummel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metairie, Louisiana
,
Ascension Catholic Interparochial School Track & Field and Cross Country - Donaldsonville, Louisiana
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Edna Karr Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Orleans, Louisiana
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
11
2014
5
2013
4
10
2012
6
2011
1
2010
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#mobile-challenge-of-champions
#alabama
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!